Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Thomas Geirhofer, ASV Klosterneuburg

Nationalität AUT
Verein ASV Klosterneuburg
Spiele 379
Siege 188
Niederlagen 191
Siegerquote 49.6%
RC-Punkte 1655
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Ferdinand Huber (USCH1) 3:1
24.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Markus Schagerl (USCH1) 3:0
24.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christian Zulechner (USCH1) 3:0
16.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Roland Kneil (EAMS3) 1:3
16.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS3) 3:0
16.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Wolfgang Klaus (EAMS3) 3:2
02.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Stefan Winkler (POTT3) 3:0
02.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Horst Göls (POTT3) 3:2
02.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Valentin Fluch (POTT3) 3:0
26.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christoph Seiberl (WIES1) 1:3
26.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Jürgen Brandmayer (WIES1) 0:3
18.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gernot Weber (WTRA1) 3:0
18.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Dieter Weber (WTRA1) 3:0
12.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Walter Hintersteiner (RAND1) 3:2
12.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Julian Kogler (RAND1) 3:2
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Walter Wagner (SGLH1) 3:1
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Philipp Sandpeck (SGLH1) 1:3
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Alexander Rauscher (SGLH1) 1:3
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Wolfgang Schober (GUNT3) 0:3
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Johann Rottensteiner (GUNT3) 1:3
17.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Sofia Lu Chen (MARK1) 3:2
17.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 2:3
17.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Julian Fellinger (MARK1) 2:3
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ1) 0:3
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Marc Haszonits (MATZ1) 3:1
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1) 2:3
01.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Jakub Pavolka (SGWV1) 0:3
01.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Michael Riepl (SGWV1) 1:3
13.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Günther Gößler (SGGM3) 0:3
13.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Alexander Reitner (SGGM3) 0:3
24.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE1) 3:0
24.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Martin Parzer (HAGE1) 1:3
09.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Claudia Ming Chen (USTO2) 1:3
09.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Aaditya Singh (USTO2) 1:3
09.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 David Ye (USTO2) 0:3
16.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Wolfgang Paulik (NEUD4) 2:3
16.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Markus Sellmeister (NEUD4) 0:3
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Philipp Sandpeck (SGLH1) 3:1
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Walter Wagner (SGLH1) 2:3
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Alexander Rauscher (SGLH1) 3:1
28.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Leopold Schissler (GUNT3) 3:0
28.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Johann Rottensteiner (GUNT3) 1:3
21.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 2:3
21.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Julian Fellinger (MARK1) 0:3
07.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Norbert Rernböck (MATZ1) 3:1
07.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1) 1:3
13.04.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Otto Schmidt (HADE1) 3:1
13.04.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Erwin Birringer (HADE1) 3:0
13.04.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Walter Wagner (HADE1) 2:3
06.04.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Andreas Weißböck (SGWV2) 0:3