Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Marc Brunke, UTTV Graz
Nationalität | GER |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | UTTV Graz |
Spiele | 295 |
Siege | 127 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 168 |
Siegerquote | 43.1% |
RC-Punkte | 789 |
RC-Deviation | 80 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.03.2024 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 8 | Haymo Scherz (LAS4) | 3:2 |
20.03.2024 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 8 | Hannes Bartol (LAS4) | 0:3 |
22.11.2022 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 9 | Simon Grabner (UWK1) | 0:3 |
22.11.2022 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 9 | Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) | 0:3 |
17.10.2022 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 5 | Johann Scheibl (POS6) | 0:3 |
17.10.2022 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 5 | Franz Pucher (POS6) | 0:3 |
14.10.2022 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 4 | Jörg Eppich (IND9) | 3:0 |
14.10.2022 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 4 | Herbert Kirchner (IND9) | 3:0 |
06.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 3 | Maximilian Nitz (MUEN5) | 0:3 |
06.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 3 | Andreas Mayer (MUEN5) | 0:3 |
06.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 3 | Markus Fritz (MUEN5) | 1:3 |
30.09.2022 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 1 | Victoria Dang (UTT3) | 3:0 |
30.09.2022 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 1 | Ella Puhr (UTT3) | 3:0 |
13.05.2022 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 10 | Maximilian Nitz (MUEN5) | 0:3 |
13.05.2022 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 10 | Andreas Mayer (MUEN5) | 0:3 |
13.05.2022 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 10 | Markus Fritz (MUEN5) | 0:3 |
06.05.2022 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 9 | Manuel Wörndle (IND5) | 0:3 |
06.05.2022 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 9 | Jonas Lichtenberg (IND5) | 0:3 |
29.04.2022 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 8 | Robert Scharlach (ATU2) | 0:3 |
29.04.2022 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 8 | Helmut Gutjahr (ATU2) | 1:3 |
29.04.2022 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 8 | Robert Fessler (ATU2) | 0:3 |
08.04.2022 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 6 | Dieter Stutte (MUEN3) | 1:3 |
08.04.2022 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 6 | Karl Marguc (MUEN3) | 0:3 |
08.04.2022 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 6 | Wolfgang Schmidt (MUEN3) | 0:3 |
28.03.2022 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 5 | Hannes Konrad (ATU2) | 0:3 |
28.03.2022 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 5 | Robert Fessler (ATU2) | 0:3 |
25.03.2022 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 4 | Daniel Bartol (LAS1) | 0:3 |
25.03.2022 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 4 | Reinhard Karner (LAS1) | 1:3 |
25.03.2022 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 4 | Christian Palfinger (LAS1) | 1:3 |
14.03.2022 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 3 | Dieter Stutte (MUEN3) | 0:3 |
14.03.2022 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 3 | Wolfgang Schmidt (MUEN3) | 0:3 |
12.10.2021 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 3 | Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) | 0:3 |
12.10.2021 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 3 | Bettina Ratz (MUEN4) | 0:3 |
30.09.2020 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 1 | Reinhard Karner (LAS1) | 0:3 |
30.09.2020 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 1 | Werner Schwarz (LAS1) | 0:3 |
03.03.2020 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 5 | Ema Toplek (POS2) | 1:3 |
03.03.2020 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 5 | Maximilian Teppner (POS2) | 0:3 |
28.02.2020 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 4 | Mario Frewein (GRS4) | 0:3 |
28.02.2020 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 4 | Christian Majcenovic (GRS4) | 1:3 |
28.02.2020 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 4 | Andreas Sencnjak (GRS4) | 2:3 |
14.02.2020 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 3 | Martin Gollner (LAS1) | 0:3 |
14.02.2020 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 3 | Reinhard Karner (LAS1) | 3:0 |
14.02.2020 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 3 | Werner Schwarz (LAS1) | 3:0 |
07.02.2020 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 2 | Thomas Kunz (SFP5) | 0:3 |
07.02.2020 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 2 | Andrzej Gogolin (SFP5) | 3:0 |
31.01.2020 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 1 | Robert Fessler (ATU1) | 3:1 |
31.01.2020 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 1 | Jozo Maric (ATU1) | 3:1 |
31.01.2020 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 1 | Hannes Konrad (ATU1) | 3:0 |
13.12.2019 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 11 | Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5) | 2:3 |
13.12.2019 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 11 | Senka Holzer (MUEN5) | 3:2 |