Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Michael List, TTC Union Raika Randegg

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Union Raika Randegg
Spiele 162
Siege 22
Niederlagen 140
Siegerquote 13.6%
RC-Punkte 531
RC-Deviation 78
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Leopold Huber (NIBE2) 1:3
16.10.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE2) 1:3
22.10.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Roland Teufel (FERS2) 2:3
22.10.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Matthias Distlberger (FERS2) 2:3
22.10.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Johannes Eichinger (FERS2) 2:3
23.10.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Josef Ecker (HAUS4) 0:3
23.10.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Harald Denk (HAUS4) 0:3
23.10.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Rudolf Pflügl (HAUS4) 3:0
13.10.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Jonas Stanglauer (GAMI4) 3:2
13.10.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Paul Bogenreiter (GAMI4) 3:1
13.10.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Silvan Gaßner (GAMI4) 3:1
11.09.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Matthias Temper (WOLF5) 3:2
11.09.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Alisena Salimi (WOLF5) 3:0
13.03.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Lucia Lesayova (WIES2) 0:3
13.03.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Johann Gerstl (WIES2) 1:3
07.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Harald Mayrhofer (SGUR6) 3:2
07.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Johann Aigner (SGUR6) 0:3
21.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (SGAM4) 0:3
21.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Christian Eckel (SGAM4) 0:3
29.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Johannes Stadler (REIN2) 0:3
29.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Franz Heigl (REIN2) 0:3
08.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5) 1:3
08.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Gerhard Kronister (USCH5) 0:3
06.12.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Michael Quintus (OBER4) 0:3
06.12.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Michael Berger (OBER4) 2:3
16.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Josef Schroll (NIBE2) 0:3
16.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Leopold Huber (NIBE2) 3:2
08.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES2) 0:3
08.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Johann Gerstl (WIES2) 2:3
30.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Hermann Piringer (YBBS1) 1:3
30.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christian Kamleitner (YBBS1) 0:3
28.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Franz Berger (SGYB2) 0:3
28.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Martin Kern (SGYB2) 0:3
18.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6) 0:3
18.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Johann Aigner (SGUR6) 0:3
11.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christian Eckel (SGAM4) 0:3
11.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (SGAM4) 0:3
07.09.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerhard Kronister (USCH5) 0:3
07.09.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Maximilian Deinhofer (USCH5) 1:3
26.04.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5) 1:3
26.04.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Christopher Fürst (USCH5) 0:3
12.12.2018 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 David Reiter (NIBE2) 0:3
12.12.2018 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Markus Seiberl (NIBE2) 0:3
21.11.2018 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Christopher Fürst (USCH5) 0:3
21.11.2018 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5) 1:3
18.10.2018 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Stefan Thaller (SGUR7) 0:3
18.10.2018 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Helfried Bauer (SGUR7) 3:2
18.10.2018 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Bernhard Pausinger (SGUR7) 1:3
17.10.2018 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Josef Ecker (HAUS3) 0:3
17.10.2018 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Joachim Klein (HAUS3) 0:3