Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Elisabeth Sporrer, TTK Eden

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein TTK Eden
Spiele 252
Siege 119
Niederlagen 133
Siegerquote 47.2%
RC-Punkte 1153
RC-Deviation 104
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.10.2020 Damen Ia 1 6 Valeria Spasskaia (OLYM2) 0:3
29.09.2020 Damen Ia 1 3 Jasmin Baumgartner (SGML4) 3:1
29.09.2020 Damen Ia 1 3 Katharina Gstaltner (SGML4) 3:0
02.09.2019 Damen Ib 1 1 Renate Riedl-Lazar (HAK1) 3:0
02.09.2019 Damen Ib 1 1 Gabriele Hartl (HAK1) 2:3
02.09.2019 Damen Ib 1 1 Andrea Lazar (HAK1) 1:3
22.01.2019 Damen Liga 1 3 Christiana Mayerhofer (EDEN2) 3:1
22.01.2019 Damen Liga 1 3 Renate Nitsch (EDEN2) 3:0
09.01.2019 Damen Liga 1 1 Silvia Hirsch (LSV1) 3:1
09.01.2019 Damen Liga 1 1 Helga Gschanes (LSV1) 3:0
09.01.2019 Damen Liga 1 1 Gabriela Misikova (LSV1) 0:3
23.10.2018 Damen Ib 1 6 Susanne Fallmann (SGML3) 3:0
25.10.2018 Gruppe Ib 1 6 Andreas Lebl (SVSM1) 0:3
25.10.2018 Gruppe Ib 1 6 Oliver Weinert (SVSM1) 2:3
03.10.2018 Damen Ib 1 4 Waltraud Weiss (KAI1) 3:1
03.10.2018 Damen Ib 1 4 Grazyna Hajdecka (KAI1) 1:3
03.10.2018 Damen Ib 1 4 Andrea Pliemitscher (KAI1) 0:3
27.09.2018 Damen Ib 1 2 Margit Popelak (SGML2) 3:0
27.09.2018 Damen Ib 1 2 Brigitte Fischer (SGML2) 3:1
24.04.2018 Gruppe Ib 2 11 Benedikt Perkonig (KORN7) 3:2
24.04.2018 Gruppe Ib 2 11 Heinz Frey (KORN7) 3:1
24.04.2018 Gruppe Ib 2 11 Wolfgang Häusler (KORN7) 0:3
13.03.2018 Damen Liga 2 7 Claudia Deininger (SGML2) 3:0
24.01.2018 Damen Liga 2 3 Andrea Lazar (HAK1) 3:0
24.01.2018 Damen Liga 2 3 Gabriele Hartl (HAK1) 2:3
13.12.2017 Damen Ia 1 8 Andrea Lazar (HAK1) 3:1
13.12.2017 Damen Ia 1 8 Inna Glück (HAK1) 3:0
22.11.2017 Damen Ia 1 7 Anna Pfeffer (SGML1) 0:3
22.11.2017 Damen Ia 1 7 Brigitte Gropper (SGML1) 2:3
22.11.2017 Damen Ia 1 7 Maria Luger (SGML1) 3:2
26.09.2017 Damen Ia 1 2 Christine Zenk (LSV3) 3:0
26.09.2017 Damen Ia 1 2 Oxana Komina (LSV3) 3:1
14.09.2017 Damen Ia 1 1 Gabriela Misikova (LSV1) 0:3
14.09.2017 Damen Ia 1 1 Silvia Hirsch (LSV1) 3:0
14.09.2017 Damen Ia 1 1 Helga Gschanes (LSV1) 3:1
02.03.2017 Damen LIGA 2 6 Helga Gschanes (LSV1) 3:2
02.03.2017 Damen LIGA 2 6 Gabriela Misikova (LSV1) 0:3
09.03.2017 Damen LIGA 2 5 Anne Hirtz (OLYM1) 0:3
09.03.2017 Damen LIGA 2 5 Evelyn Krakora (OLYM1) 3:0
12.01.2017 4. KLASSE B 2 1 Andreas Lebl (SVSM1) 1:3
12.01.2017 4. KLASSE B 2 1 Grzegorz Swiatek (SVSM1) 3:0
12.01.2017 4. KLASSE B 2 1 Oliver Weinert (SVSM1) 0:3
28.11.2016 4. KLASSE B 1 10 Walter Brunner (KONT9) 1:3
28.11.2016 4. KLASSE B 1 10 Otto Luif (KONT9) 2:3
03.11.2016 4. KLASSE B 1 7 Hubert Stadler (PER3) 2:3
03.11.2016 4. KLASSE B 1 7 Martin Spanny (PER3) 2:3
18.10.2016 Damen LIGA 1 6 Gabriela Misikova (LSV1) 0:3
18.10.2016 Damen LIGA 1 6 Valerie Leitinger (LSV1) 3:1
18.10.2016 Damen LIGA 1 6 Helga Gschanes (LSV1) 3:0
13.09.2016 4. KLASSE B 1 2 Bernhard Jaretz (KAI3) 0:3