Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Günther Leister, Union TT Matzen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein Union TT Matzen
Spiele 560
Siege 242
Niederlagen 318
Siegerquote 43.2%
RC-Punkte 1307
RC-Deviation 70
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Jochen Frank (UGÄN3) 1:3
26.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN3) 3:1
31.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Georg Kruder (SGAS3) 3:1
31.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Peter Blaska (SGAS3) 3:1
17.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Gottfried Bosina (WOLK3) 3:1
17.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Roman Binder (WOLK3) 3:0
17.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Daniel Schodl (WOLK3) 1:3
09.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3) 0:3
27.09.2020 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Daniel Fischer (OGÄN1) 3:2
27.09.2020 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN1) 1:3
27.09.2020 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Paul Hrabal (OGÄN1) 3:1
25.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martin Vogl (AUER2) 0:3
25.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christoph Schmid (AUER2) 3:1
25.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christian Haferl (AUER2) 3:1
24.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Florian Prorok (OGÄN4) 1:3
24.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christian Grünauer (OGÄN4) 1:3
24.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4) 3:1
11.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Heinz Schnirch (MATZ4) 3:2
11.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Lukas Fellner (MATZ4) 3:0
06.03.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Paul Lima (SCHÖ1) 3:0
06.03.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1) 0:3
28.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Niklas Damm (SGSPS2) 0:3
28.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Alexander Fletl (SGSPS2) 3:0
28.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Günter Puschert (SGSPS2) 2:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Katharina Pegoretti (LASS2) 3:2
15.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Hannes Staringer (LASS2) 3:1
15.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2) 1:3
31.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Martin Vogl (AUER2) 2:3
31.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Christoph Schmid (AUER2) 3:1
11.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Georg Jedlicka (UGÄN3) 3:1
11.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Aleksandar Belic (UGÄN3) 3:0
15.12.2019 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Franz David (SGGM1) 3:1
15.12.2019 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM1) 3:1
31.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Roland Fellner (OGÄN2) 1:3
31.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Werner Grün (OGÄN2) 2:3
30.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3) 2:3
30.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Markus Haller (HAGE3) 0:3
30.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Jasmin Bugl (HAGE3) 1:3
24.11.2019 40+ Klasse 1 4 Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1) 3:1
24.11.2019 40+ Klasse 1 3 Markus Donner (LASS1) 1:3
24.11.2019 40+ Klasse 1 5 Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1) 3:0
24.11.2019 40+ Klasse 1 2 Reinhard Pleßl (HORN1) 0:3
24.11.2019 40+ Klasse 1 4 Karl Neustetter (ENKÖ1) 3:0
24.11.2019 40+ Klasse 1 5 Paul Lima (SCHÖ1) 3:0
24.11.2019 40+ Klasse 1 3 Hannes Staringer (LASS1) 3:0
29.09.2019 50+ Liga 1 5 Eduard Herzog (SGWV1) 3:1
29.09.2019 50+ Liga 1 1 Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM1) 0:3
29.09.2019 50+ Liga 1 5 Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV1) 1:3
29.09.2019 50+ Liga 1 2 Walter Ast (TRAM1) 0:3
29.09.2019 50+ Liga 1 1 Helmut Simon (SGGM1) 1:3