Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Erinc Kahraman, USV Indigo Graz

Nationalität TUR
Verein USV Indigo Graz
Spiele 290
Siege 178
Niederlagen 112
Siegerquote 61.4%
RC-Punkte 1754
RC-Deviation 61
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Yaman Almualem (POS1) 2:3
23.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Andreas Unterweger (POS1) 3:2
16.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Thomas Tripolt (FKI2) 2:3
16.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Herbert Sidak (FKI2) 3:0
09.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Marinko Grbic (DLB1) 0:3
09.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Michael Rothschädl (DLB1) 0:3
02.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Matthias Eibegger (SGÜDB3) 3:1
02.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB3) 0:3
02.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Bischoy Sarofem (SGÜDB3) 3:0
28.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Christian Cirar (SZU1) 1:3
28.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Walter Brückner (SZU1) 3:0
28.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Marlene Regner (SZU1) 3:0
14.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 3 Christoph Pichler (KAPF3) 1:3
14.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 3 Ema Somodi (KAPF3) 3:0
14.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 3 Andreas Weißenbacher (KAPF3) 1:3
07.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Thomas Tripolt (SFP2) 2:3
07.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Thomas Novak (SFP2) 3:0
07.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Kevin Klemm (SFP2) 0:3
10.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 13 Bischoy Sarofem (SGÜDB3) 2:3
10.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 13 Armin Siari (SGÜDB3) 2:3
13.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Marinko Grbic (DLB1) 2:3
13.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Michael Rothschädl (DLB1) 2:3
13.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Michael Strauss (DLB1) 3:1
06.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 10 Lukas Nepozitek (GRS1) 1:3
06.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 10 Florian Eschbach (GRS1) 3:1
06.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 10 Johannes Dirnberger (GRS1) 0:3
22.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Michael Bernhard (LEO1) 0:3
22.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Simon Zündel (LEO1) 3:1
22.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Martin Köberl (LEO1) 0:3
08.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 7 Andreas Unterweger (POS1) 1:3
08.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 7 Yaman Almualem (POS1) 3:2
08.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 7 Christian Lasser (POS1) 3:1
01.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 6 Edgar Walter (SGÜDB2) 3:1
01.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 6 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB2) 3:0
25.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 5 Hannes Zenz (KAPF4) 2:3
25.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 5 Oliver Heimrath (KAPF4) 0:3
18.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Christian Cirar (SZU1) 2:3
18.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Larissa Katharina Regner (SZU1) 3:0
11.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Andreas Weißenbacher (KAPF3) 1:3
11.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF3) 3:2
11.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Steven Schloffer (KAPF3) 3:1
04.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Thomas Novak (SFP2) 3:0
04.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Kevin Klemm (SFP2) 0:3
23.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Michael Eibegger (MUEN2) 3:2
23.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Peter Litscher (MUEN2) 3:0
23.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Martin Lang (MUEN2) 3:2
12.04.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 11 Yaman Almualem (UTT1) 2:3
12.04.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 11 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 3:1
12.04.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 11 Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT1) 3:0
02.04.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 10 Helmut Gollenz (LIGI1) 2:3