Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Andreas Gumpold, UNION Mariazell

Nationalität AUT
Verein UNION Mariazell
Spiele 210
Siege 86
Niederlagen 124
Siegerquote 41%
RC-Punkte 1289
RC-Deviation 96
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Hannes Simonitsch (TROF1) 0:3
12.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Markus Schmücker (TROF1) 3:1
05.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Valentino Wildling (LGW1) 3:0
05.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Peter Pensold (LGW1) 3:2
27.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Davide Infantolino (BEBU1) 1:3
27.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Michael Ully (BEBU1) 2:3
14.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Bernd Arrer (SGAA1) 1:3
14.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Hansjörg Steinbichler (SGAA1) 1:3
06.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) 2:3
06.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Helmut Schweiger (MAZ1) 2:3
30.01.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Simon Chwatal (LEO4) 0:3
30.01.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Robert Kienreich (LEO4) 0:3
13.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Stefan Bauer (OBD1) 3:1
13.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Manfred Krawagna (OBD1) 2:3
09.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) 0:3
09.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Bernd Worsch (KNI1) 1:3
28.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Gerold Skudnig (VOR1) 0:3
28.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Patrick Kovacic (VOR1) 0:3
11.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) 1:3
11.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Marc Friedl (WOER1) 2:3
07.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Erich Schneider (BRE2) 1:3
07.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Helmut Reisinger (BRE2) 1:3
07.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Peter Strassegger (BRE2) 3:2
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Markus Schmücker (TROF1) 0:3
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Thomas Ehgartner (TROF1) 3:2
24.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Peter Pensold (LGW1) 3:2
24.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Thomas Wildling (LGW1) 3:0
18.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Davide Infantolino (BEBU1) 0:3
18.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Michael Ully (BEBU1) 0:3
11.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Bernd Arrer (SGAA1) 1:3
11.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Patrik Neubauer (SGAA1) 3:0
11.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Hansjörg Steinbichler (SGAA1) 0:3
14.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Hannes Dandler (MAZ1) 1:3
14.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Helmut Schweiger (MAZ1) 3:2
14.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) 0:3
26.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Robert Kienreich (LEO4) 0:3
26.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Simon Chwatal (LEO4) 0:3
28.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Valentino Wildling (LGW2) 3:0
28.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Thomas Wildling (LGW2) 3:0
21.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 8 Holger Ott (LEO6) 3:1
21.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 8 Aleksandr Susloparov (LEO6) 3:0
14.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 7 Claus Zorn (MIDO1) 0:3
14.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 7 Robert Hödl (MIDO1) 2:3
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Ulrike Mayer (LEO5) 3:2
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Martin Anzenberger (LEO5) 3:1
25.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Mario Winter (SUF1) 3:0
25.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) 3:2
14.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Fabian Granitz (KAPF8) 3:2
14.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF8) 0:3
08.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Walter Weißenbacher (KAPF7) 1:3