Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2019/2020

Spielerbilanz

Stanislav Kucera, SF SKK EL Nino Praha

Nationalität CZE
Verein SF SKK EL Nino Praha
Spiele 77
Siege 49
Niederlagen 28
Siegerquote 63.6%
RC-Punkte 2360
RC-Deviation 75
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Thomas Grininger (AUTU) 3:0
23.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Maciej Kolodziejczyk (AUTU) 3:0
23.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Narayan Kapolnek (AUTU) 3:1
06.12.2018 Group A 2 2 Frane Runjic (RCVA) 3:0
06.12.2018 Group A 2 2 Ronald Redjep (RCVA) 1:3
06.12.2018 Group A 2 2 Leon Šantek (RCVA) 3:1
05.12.2018 Group A 2 1 Martin Truska (SVKU) 3:1
05.12.2018 Group A 2 1 Samuel Kaluzny (SVKU) 1:3
05.12.2018 Group A 2 1 Daniel Orac (SVKU) 3:0
10.10.2018 Group A 1 2 Jakub Zelinka (SVKU) 3:0
10.10.2018 Group A 1 2 Samuel Kaluzny (SVKU) 3:0
10.10.2018 Group A 1 2 Tibor Spanik (SVKU) 3:2
09.10.2018 Group A 1 1 Soroosh Amiri Nia (RCVA) 3:1
09.10.2018 Group A 1 1 Frane Runjic (RCVA) 3:0
08.05.2018 Men Challenge Play-off 2 2 Frane Runjic (RCVA) 3:1
08.05.2018 Men Challenge Play-off 2 2 Nikola Horvat (RCVA) 3:0
08.05.2018 Men Challenge Play-off 2 2 Ronald Redjep (RCVA) 1:3
08.05.2018 Men Challenge Play-off 1 2 Frane Runjic (RCVA) 3:0
08.05.2018 Men Challenge Play-off 1 2 Ronald Redjep (RCVA) 0:3
08.05.2018 Men Challenge Play-off 1 2 Nikola Horvat (RCVA) 3:0
20.02.2018 Men Challenge Play-off 2 1 Josip Arbanas (RSAB) 3:1
20.02.2018 Men Challenge Play-off 2 1 Vjekoslav Zovko (RSAB) 3:2
07.02.2018 Men Challenge Play-off 1 1 Vjekoslav Zovko (RSAB) 3:1
07.02.2018 Men Challenge Play-off 1 1 Mario Banek (RSAB) 3:1
05.12.2017 Group A 2 3 Tibor Spanik (SVKU) 3:1
05.12.2017 Group A 2 3 Adam Brat (SVKU) 3:0
05.12.2017 Group A 2 3 Martin Truska (SVKU) 3:1
24.10.2017 Group A 2 1 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 1:3
24.10.2017 Group A 2 1 Marton Szita (CELL) 1:3
26.09.2017 Group A 1 1 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 0:3
26.09.2017 Group A 1 1 Marton Szita (CELL) 2:3
28.03.2017 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Oleksandr Didukh (VYDR) 1:3
28.03.2017 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Zoltán Lelkeš (VYDR) 3:1
28.03.2017 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Samuel Novota (VYDR) 3:1
29.11.2016 Group A 2 3 Adam Brat (SVKU) 3:1
29.11.2016 Group A 2 3 Alexander Valuch (SVKU) 0:3
29.11.2016 Group A 2 3 Tibor Spanik (SVKU) 0:3
11.10.2016 Group A 1 3 Samuel Kaluzny (SVKU) 3:2
11.10.2016 Group A 1 3 Alexander Valuch (SVKU) 3:1
11.10.2016 Group A 1 3 Adam Brat (SVKU) 3:0
10.05.2016 Men Champions Play-off 2 3 Janos Jakab (STOC) 3:0
09.02.2016 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Tilen Novak (SVNU) 3:0
09.02.2016 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Deni Kozul (SVNU) 2:3
12.01.2016 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Darko Jorgic (SVNU) 3:0
12.01.2016 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Tom Šfiligoj (SVNU) 2:3
24.11.2015 Group C 2 3 Adam Lindner (CELL) 0:3
24.11.2015 Group C 2 3 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 1:3
10.11.2015 Group C 2 2 Tilen Cvetko (SVNO) 3:0
10.11.2015 Group C 2 2 Peter Hribar (SVNO) 3:0
27.10.2015 Group C 2 1 Matus Diko (SVKU) 3:1