Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Zoltán Lelkeš, SK Vydrany

Nationalität SVK
Verein SK Vydrany
Spiele 176
Siege 105
Niederlagen 71
Siegerquote 59.7%
RC-Punkte 2291
RC-Deviation 83
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
25.02.2020 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 2:3
25.02.2020 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Marton Szita (CELL) 3:1
18.02.2020 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Ilija Majstorovic (ZREN) 3:1
18.02.2020 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Marko Popovic (ZREN) 3:1
28.01.2020 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Dimitrije Levajac (ZREN) 1:3
28.01.2020 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Ilija Majstorovic (ZREN) 3:1
28.01.2020 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Marko Petkov (ZREN) 1:3
20.11.2019 Group C 2 2 Tomas Koldas (CZEU) 3:0
20.11.2019 Group C 2 3 Jonas Promberger (AUTU) 3:1
20.11.2019 Group C 2 3 Thomas Ziller (AUTU) 3:0
20.11.2019 Group C 2 2 Radim Bako (CZEU) 3:1
11.09.2019 Group C 1 2 Michal Blinka (CZEU) 3:1
11.09.2019 Group C 1 3 Thomas Ziller (AUTU) 3:0
11.09.2019 Group C 1 2 Radim Bako (CZEU) 3:2
11.09.2019 Group C 1 3 Jonas Promberger (AUTU) 3:1
10.09.2019 Group C 1 1 Rok Trtnik (SVNU) 3:1
10.09.2019 Group C 1 1 Taj Lavric (SVNU) 3:0
29.04.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 3 Michal Blinka (CZEU) 3:0
29.04.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 3 Jan Gorecki (CZEU) 3:0
30.04.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 3 Tomas Koldas (CZEU) 3:2
30.04.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 3 Michal Blinka (CZEU) 3:1
30.04.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 3 Jan Gorecki (CZEU) 3:0
29.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Marton Szita (CELL) 2:3
29.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Daniel Kriston (CELL) 3:2
29.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 1:3
22.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Marton Szita (CELL) 3:2
22.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Daniel Kriston (CELL) 0:3
22.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 0:3
28.11.2018 Group B 2 3 Oleksandr Didukh (SGSTO) 2:3
27.11.2018 Group B 2 2 Tomislav Markotic (RSAB) 3:0
28.11.2018 Group B 2 3 Tarek Al-Samhoury (SGSTO) 3:1
28.11.2018 Group B 2 3 David Serdaroglu (SGSTO) 1:3
27.11.2018 Group B 2 2 Mario Banek (RSAB) 3:0
10.10.2018 Group B 1 3 David Ye (SGSTO) 3:0
10.10.2018 Group B 1 2 Mario Banek (RSAB) 3:1
10.10.2018 Group B 1 3 Oleksandr Didukh (SGSTO) 1:3
10.10.2018 Group B 1 2 Vjekoslav Zovko (RSAB) 3:2
15.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 1:3
15.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Marton Szita (CELL) 1:3
08.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Daniel Kriston (CELL) 3:0
08.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Marton Szita (CELL) 3:0
08.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 1:3
22.02.2018 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Samuel Kaluzny (SVKU) 2:3
06.02.2018 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Adam Brat (SVKU) 2:3
06.02.2018 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Samuel Kaluzny (SVKU) 3:0
05.12.2017 Group B 2 3 Miha Grampovcnik (SVNU) 3:0
05.12.2017 Group B 2 3 Matjaž Pinter (SVNU) 3:0
21.11.2017 Group B 2 2 Josip Arbanas (RSAB) 3:0
24.10.2017 Group B 2 1 Martin Radel (NEUD) 3:0
24.10.2017 Group B 2 1 Wojciech Kolodziejczyk (NEUD) 3:1