28.01.2024 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
2 |
Petr Hodina (WELS2) |
3:0 |
28.01.2024 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
2 |
Thomas Ziller (WELS2) |
3:0 |
27.01.2024 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
1 |
Gabriel Martins Lucas Da Silva (MAUT1) |
0:3 |
27.01.2024 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
1 |
Bernhard Kinz-Presslmayer (MAUT1) |
1:3 |
10.12.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
10 |
Nikolaos Vasdaris (INNS1) |
3:0 |
09.12.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
9 |
Soma Fekete (KUST1) |
2:3 |
09.12.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
9 |
Lautaro Ezequiel Sato Coria (KUST1) |
3:2 |
08.10.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
8 |
Radim Bako (NEUD1) |
3:0 |
08.10.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
8 |
Martin Radel (NEUD1) |
3:0 |
07.10.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
7 |
Dominik Habesohn (GUNT1) |
3:2 |
07.10.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
7 |
Mathias Habesohn (GUNT1) |
3:0 |
24.09.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
6 |
Julian Rzihauschek (KAPF1) |
3:2 |
23.09.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
5 |
Martin Storf (OBWT1) |
1:3 |
09.09.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
3 |
Jan Peter Schanbacher (SGVDB1) |
3:0 |
09.09.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
3 |
Christian Luginger (SGVDB1) |
1:3 |
15.10.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
2 |
Bernhard Kinz-Presslmayer (MAUT1) |
3:0 |
15.10.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
2 |
Martin Leonhartsberger (MAUT1) |
3:0 |
14.10.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
1 |
Petr Hodina (WELS2) |
3:0 |
14.10.2023 |
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
1 |
Thomas Ziller (WELS2) |
3:1 |
15.04.2023 |
win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
2 |
7 |
Michal Bankosz (USTO1) |
1:3 |
14.04.2023 |
win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
2 |
6 |
Simon Pfeffer (KENN1) |
2:3 |
14.04.2023 |
win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
2 |
6 |
Miroslav Sklensky (KENN1) |
0:3 |
19.03.2023 |
win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
2 |
5 |
Ivor Ban (ANEU1) |
1:3 |
12.03.2023 |
win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
2 |
3 |
Soumyajit Ghosh (SPLI1) |
0:3 |
12.02.2023 |
win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
2 |
2 |
Jirí Martinko (WELS1) |
1:3 |
16.01.2023 |
win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
2 |
1 |
Koyo Kanamitsu (SALZ1) |
1:3 |
16.01.2023 |
win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
2 |
1 |
Francisco Sanchi (SALZ1) |
3:1 |
18.12.2022 |
win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
7 |
David Serdaroglu (USTO1) |
0:3 |
04.12.2022 |
win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
6 |
Simon Pfeffer (KENN1) |
0:3 |
04.12.2022 |
win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
6 |
Miroslav Sklensky (KENN1) |
2:3 |
02.12.2022 |
win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
5 |
Ivor Ban (ANEU1) |
0:3 |
06.11.2022 |
win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
4 |
Patrik Juhasz (SGBB1) |
2:3 |
05.11.2022 |
Bundesliga-Cup Herren Qualifikationsrunde B |
1 |
2 |
Eric Glod (SGBB1) |
1:3 |
05.11.2022 |
Bundesliga-Cup Herren Qualifikationsrunde B |
1 |
2 |
Arya Amiri (SGBB1) |
3:0 |
23.10.2022 |
win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
3 |
Youssef Abdelaziz (SPLI1) |
1:3 |
23.10.2022 |
win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
3 |
Soumyajit Ghosh (SPLI1) |
1:3 |
21.10.2022 |
Bundesliga-Cup Herren Qualifikationsrunde B |
1 |
1 |
Ivan Karabec (SGEB1) |
3:0 |
11.09.2022 |
win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
2 |
Nandor Ecseki (WELS1) |
0:3 |
15.10.2022 |
win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
1 |
Koyo Kanamitsu (SALZ1) |
3:1 |
15.10.2022 |
win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
1 |
Francisco Sanchi (SALZ1) |
3:2 |
07.04.2015 |
Men Challenge Play-off |
2 |
3 |
Ludvik Persolja (SVNU) |
1:3 |
07.04.2015 |
Men Challenge Play-off |
2 |
3 |
Darko Jorgic (SVNU) |
2:3 |
30.09.2014 |
Group A |
1 |
2 |
Zoltán Lelke (VYDR) |
1:3 |
30.09.2014 |
Group A |
1 |
2 |
Péter Muskó (VYDR) |
0:3 |