Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Simona Horvathova, SKST Topolcany

Nationalität SVK
Altersklasse U232
Verein SKST Topolcany
Spiele 41
Siege 10
Niederlagen 31
Siegerquote 24.4%
RC-Punkte 1690
RC-Deviation 92
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.11.2019 Group A 2 2 Kristyna Stefcova (CZEU) 2:3
19.11.2019 Group A 2 2 Anna Klempererova (CZEU) 3:1
19.11.2019 Group A 2 2 Jana Vasendova (CZEU) 1:3
20.11.2019 Group A 2 1 Linda Zaderova (HODO) 2:3
20.11.2019 Group A 2 1 Solomiya Brateyko (HODO) 0:3
20.02.2019 Women Challenge Play-off 2 2 Olga Kim (KRUM) 0:3
20.02.2019 Women Challenge Play-off 2 2 Ekaterina Chernyavskaya (KRUM) 2:3
19.02.2019 Women Challenge Play-off 1 2 Ekaterina Chernyavskaya (KRUM) 1:3
19.02.2019 Women Challenge Play-off 1 2 Sandra Safarikova (KRUM) 3:0
19.02.2019 Women Challenge Play-off 1 2 Olga Kim (KRUM) 3:2
10.10.2018 Group C 1 2 Ines Diendorfer (LZFR) 2:3
10.10.2018 Group C 1 2 Yue Wu (LZFR) 0:3
09.10.2018 Group C 1 1 Katerina Penkavova (HODO) 0:3
09.10.2018 Group C 1 1 Anezka Ilcikova (HODO) 1:3
07.02.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 2 2 Kristyna Stefcova (CZEU) 1:3
07.02.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 2 2 Nikita Petrovova (CZEU) 1:3
07.02.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 2 2 Stanislava Slezakova (CZEU) 3:0
06.02.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 1 2 Kristyna Stefcova (CZEU) 0:3
06.02.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 1 2 Stanislava Slezakova (CZEU) 1:3
17.10.2017 Group C 1 3 Fanni Harasztovich (HUNU) 0:3
17.10.2017 Group C 1 3 Orsolya Fehér (HUNU) 0:3
26.09.2017 Group C 1 1 Anezka Ilcikova (HODO) 0:3
26.09.2017 Group C 1 1 Marketa Sevcikova (HODO) 3:2
26.09.2017 Group C 1 1 Klara Sevcikova (HODO) 1:3
21.03.2017 Women Challenge Play-off 1 1 Anelia Lupulesku (LZFR) 0:3
21.03.2017 Women Challenge Play-off 1 2 Aleksandra Vovk (SVNO) 1:3
21.03.2017 Women Challenge Play-off 1 1 Karoline Mischek (LZFR) 3:0
21.03.2017 Women Challenge Play-off 1 2 Tamara Pavcnik (SVNO) 2:3
21.03.2017 Women Challenge Play-off 1 1 Alicia Cote (LZFR) 3:1
21.03.2017 Women Challenge Play-off 1 2 Ana Tofant (SVNO) 0:3
15.11.2016 Group A 2 2 Cheng Xinyue (BREC) 2:3
15.11.2016 Group A 2 2 Aneta Kucerova (BREC) 0:3
25.10.2016 Group A 2 1 Linda Bergström (FROB) 1:3
25.10.2016 Group A 2 1 Lena Promberger (FROB) 3:0
13.09.2016 Group A 1 1 Linda Bergström (FROB) 0:3
13.09.2016 Group A 1 1 Sofia Polcanova (FROB) 1:3
12.05.2015 Women Challenge Play-off 2 1 Vlatka Vrdoljak (CROU) 3:1
12.05.2015 Women Challenge Play-off 2 1 Dorina Srebrnjak (CROU) 0:3
12.05.2015 Women Challenge Play-off 2 1 Paula Markati (CROU) 3:0
02.09.2014 Group A 1 1 Jia Liu (FROB) 0:3
02.09.2014 Group A 1 1 Iveta Vacenovska (FROB) 0:3