Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Laurent Oribes, Charenton Tennis De Table

Nationalität FRA
Altersklasse S40
Verein Charenton Tennis De Table
Spiele 30
Siege 18
Niederlagen 12
Siegerquote 60%
RC-Punkte 1940
RC-Deviation 131
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
25.01.2020 Kurt Posiles-Trophy 1 1 Mattia Luigi Contu (CAGL(I)1) 3:0
01.12.2019 Pool H 1 3 Henning Hinsch (SGBG(D)) 3:0
01.12.2019 Pool H 1 3 Alexander König (SGBG(D)) 3:0
13.10.2019 Pool H 1 2 Thomas Ziller (KUCH(A)) 2:3
13.10.2019 Pool H 1 2 Balazs Fixl (KUCH(A)) 1:3
10.02.2019 Dr. Josef Simecek-Trophy 1 1 Pawel Chmiel (ZAMO(PL)) 0:3
10.02.2019 Dr. Josef Simecek-Trophy 1 1 Marcin Litwiniuk (ZAMO(PL)) 0:3
25.11.2018 Pool B 1 3 Ronny Zeimes (BERB(L)) 3:2
25.11.2018 Pool B 1 3 Mirko Habel (BERB(L)) 0:3
29.09.2018 Pool B 1 1 Anneli Heintz (ZELL(D)) 3:1
29.09.2018 Pool B 1 1 Sylke Bayer (ZELL(D)) 3:1
13.01.2018 Preliminary Rounds 1 5 Willy Hofer (SARN(I)) 3:1
13.01.2018 Preliminary Rounds 1 5 Martin Unterhauser (SARN(I)) 0:3
07.01.2017 Preliminary Rounds 1 6 Christian Reichelt (WEWE(D)) 1:3
07.01.2017 Preliminary Rounds 1 6 Kazimierz Wiszowaty (WEWE(D)) 1:3
26.11.2016 Preliminary Rounds 1 5 Johannes Palm (TZEL(D)) 3:0
26.11.2016 Preliminary Rounds 1 5 Rene Werle (TZEL(D)) 3:2
19.12.2015 Preliminary Rounds 1 2 Matti von Harten (LUNE(D)) 2:3
19.12.2015 Preliminary Rounds 1 2 Dennis Heinemann (LUNE(D)) 1:3
10.10.2015 Preliminary Rounds 1 1 Michael Probst (AACH(D)) 3:1
07.06.2015 Consolation 1 3 Emil Gyuris (KUCH(A)) 1:3
07.06.2015 Consolation 1 3 Thomas Ziller (KUCH(A)) 3:0
06.06.2015 Consolation 1 2 Markus Ensbacher (NEUB(A)) 3:1
06.06.2015 Consolation 1 1 Steve Goetzinger (NIDD(L)) 3:0
09.05.2015 Preliminary Rounds 1 4 Colin Rengers (MIDS(NL)) 3:0
09.05.2015 Preliminary Rounds 1 4 Shuhan Men (MIDS(NL)) 3:2
08.03.2015 Preliminary Rounds 1 3 Kai Breuer (WEIS(D)) 3:0
10.01.2015 Preliminary Rounds 1 2 Rebwar Fadhil (EBDO(D)) 3:0
21.09.2014 Preliminary Rounds 1 1 Bob Devos (LAAL(B)) 1:3
21.09.2014 Preliminary Rounds 1 1 Cas Holvoet (LAAL(B)) 3:0