Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Marianne Lang, Union TT Matzen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein Union TT Matzen
Spiele 502
Siege 346
Niederlagen 156
Siegerquote 68.9%
RC-Punkte 1332
RC-Deviation 64
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.09.2021 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Franz Lehr (OGÄN1) 0:3
17.09.2021 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN1) 3:0
17.09.2021 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Thomas Amon (OGÄN1) 2:3
10.09.2021 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Josef Vlahovic (HAGE2) 3:0
10.09.2021 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Tan Hieu Nguyen (HAGE2) 0:3
10.09.2021 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gabriele Raffeis (HAGE2) 1:3
06.03.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1) 3:0
06.03.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1) 3:0
06.03.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Paul Lima (SCHÖ1) 3:1
28.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Alexander Fletl (SGSPS2) 2:3
28.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Günter Puschert (SGSPS2) 3:0
28.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Niklas Damm (SGSPS2) 3:2
15.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2) 1:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Katharina Christ (LASS2) 3:0
15.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Hannes Staringer (LASS2) 3:0
11.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Aleksandar Belic (UGÄN3) 3:0
11.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Karl Soos (UGÄN3) 3:1
31.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN2) 2:3
31.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Roland Fellner (OGÄN2) 3:0
30.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Jasmin Bugl (HAGE3) 3:2
30.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3) 1:3
30.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Markus Haller (HAGE3) 2:3
14.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Felix Linhart (WOLK2) 3:0
14.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Dieter Friedl (WOLK2) 3:1
14.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2) 1:3
19.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Andre Kratochwil (SGAS3) 3:0
19.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Stefanie Kostolani (SGAS3) 3:2
19.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Kevin Schandl (SGAS3) 3:1
11.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1) 3:1
11.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1) 3:1
08.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Lorenz Strauß (SGSPS2) 3:2
08.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Alexander Fletl (SGSPS2) 3:1
08.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Günter Puschert (SGSPS2) 3:0
26.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2) 0:3
26.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Hannes Staringer (LASS2) 3:1
20.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christian Haferl (AUER2) 2:3
20.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Martin Vogl (AUER2) 3:0
20.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christoph Schmid (AUER2) 3:2
13.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Roland Pichler (UGÄN3) 3:2
13.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Robert Dittrich (UGÄN3) 3:2
13.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Georg Jedlicka (UGÄN3) 3:0
25.04.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Werner Grün (OGÄN2) 1:3
25.04.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Christian Grünauer (OGÄN2) 3:0
25.04.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Philipp Haberler (OGÄN2) 3:1
12.04.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1) 3:1
12.04.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Rudolf Keil (DÜRN1) 3:0
12.04.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1) 3:1
05.04.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3) 3:0
05.04.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Franz Huber (HAGE3) 1:3
17.04.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Herbert Stepan (SGWV4) 3:0