Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Marianne Lang, Union TT Matzen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein Union TT Matzen
Spiele 496
Siege 344
Niederlagen 152
Siegerquote 69.4%
RC-Punkte 1385
RC-Deviation 69
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN3) 3:1
26.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Karl Soos (UGÄN3) 3:1
26.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Jochen Frank (UGÄN3) 3:1
31.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Peter Blaska (SGAS3) 2:3
31.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Stefanie Kostolani (SGAS3) 3:1
31.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Georg Kruder (SGAS3) 3:1
17.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Daniel Schodl (WOLK3) 2:3
17.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Gottfried Bosina (WOLK3) 3:0
17.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Roman Binder (WOLK3) 3:0
09.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3) 3:0
09.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE3) 3:2
25.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christian Haferl (AUER2) 2:3
25.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martin Vogl (AUER2) 3:0
25.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christoph Schmid (AUER2) 3:0
24.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4) 3:1
24.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Florian Prorok (OGÄN4) 1:3
24.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christian Grünauer (OGÄN4) 3:2
11.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Erich Fellner (MATZ4) 3:1
11.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Heinz Schnirch (MATZ4) 3:0
06.03.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1) 3:0
06.03.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1) 3:0
06.03.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Paul Lima (SCHÖ1) 3:1
28.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Alexander Fletl (SGSPS2) 2:3
28.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Günter Puschert (SGSPS2) 3:0
28.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Niklas Damm (SGSPS2) 3:2
15.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2) 1:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Katharina Pegoretti (LASS2) 3:0
15.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Hannes Staringer (LASS2) 3:0
11.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Aleksandar Belic (UGÄN3) 3:0
11.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Karl Soos (UGÄN3) 3:1
31.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN2) 2:3
31.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Roland Fellner (OGÄN2) 3:0
30.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Jasmin Bugl (HAGE3) 3:2
30.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3) 1:3
30.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Markus Haller (HAGE3) 2:3
14.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Felix Linhart (WOLK2) 3:0
14.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Dieter Friedl (WOLK2) 3:1
14.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2) 1:3
19.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Andre Kratochwil (SGAS3) 3:0
19.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Stefanie Kostolani (SGAS3) 3:2
19.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Kevin Schandl (SGAS3) 3:1
11.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1) 3:1
11.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1) 3:1
08.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Lorenz Strauß (SGSPS2) 3:2
08.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Alexander Fletl (SGSPS2) 3:1
08.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Günter Puschert (SGSPS2) 3:0
26.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2) 0:3
26.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Hannes Staringer (LASS2) 3:1
20.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christian Haferl (AUER2) 2:3
20.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Martin Vogl (AUER2) 3:0