Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Christoph Urban, Union Horn

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union Horn
Spiele 211
Siege 130
Niederlagen 81
Siegerquote 61.6%
RC-Punkte 955
RC-Deviation 78
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.10.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE3) 1:3
24.10.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Patrick Fichtinger (OTTE3) 2:3
17.10.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Thomas Prager (WAIT3) 3:2
17.10.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT3) 3:0
03.10.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Marlene Wenigwieser (SGWL3) 1:3
03.10.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Manfred Müller (SGWL3) 1:3
11.09.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Manuel Pöll (EGGE2) 1:3
11.09.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Nikolas Atzinger (EGGE2) 3:1
10.03.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Dominik Feichtinger (EGGE2) 3:2
10.03.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Thomas Raab (EGGE2) 3:0
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Endre Pelsöczi (URAP2) 3:2
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Markus Friedl (URAP2) 3:0
18.01.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Jürgen Geyer (OTTE3) 0:3
18.01.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Patrick Kitzler (OTTE3) 1:3
18.01.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Patrick Fichtinger (OTTE3) 3:0
10.01.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Samir Duric (HORN5) 3:0
10.01.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Dieter Ettenhuber (HORN5) 3:2
25.10.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Wolfgang Polster (EGGE2) 3:0
25.10.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Dominik Feichtinger (EGGE2) 0:3
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gerhard Streicher (WAIT4) 3:2
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Thomas Prager (WAIT4) 3:0
23.11.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Johannes Huber (ZWET3) 2:3
23.11.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET3) 1:3
19.10.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Marlene Wenigwieser (SGWL3) 0:3
19.10.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL3) 3:0
19.10.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Markus Gutmeier (SGWL3) 1:3
12.10.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Otto Schmidt (GÖPF1) 0:3
12.10.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Horst Strasser (GÖPF1) 0:3
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Markus Hackl (GRAF1) 1:3
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Alexander Schiller (GRAF1) 1:3
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christoph Huber (GRAF1) 3:2
13.09.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Endre Pelsöczi (URAP2) 2:3
13.09.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Markus Friedl (URAP2) 1:3
13.09.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Michael Gundacker (URAP2) 3:2
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Patrick Fichtinger (OTTE3) 3:0
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Patrick Kitzler (OTTE3) 0:3
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Jürgen Geyer (OTTE3) 0:3
07.09.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Werner Ruppi (HORN5) 3:1
07.09.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Kurt Waltenberger (HORN5) 3:1
07.09.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Samir Duric (HORN5) 1:3
19.04.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Johannes Huber (ZWET3) 0:3
19.04.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET3) 1:3
08.02.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Markus Friedl (URAP2) 3:1
08.02.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Endre Pelsöczi (URAP2) 2:3
08.02.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Simon Pömmer (URAP2) 1:3
22.03.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Andreas Prinz (SGWL4) 3:0
22.03.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Marlene Wenigwieser (SGWL4) 3:1
14.03.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Manfred Bauer (SGWL3) 3:1
14.03.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Manfred Müller (SGWL3) 2:3
14.03.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Karl Schwarzinger (SGWL3) 1:3