Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Dávid Kiss, SK Vydrany

Nationalität SVK
Verein SK Vydrany
Spiele 116
Siege 62
Niederlagen 54
Siegerquote 53.4%
RC-Punkte 1793
RC-Deviation 142
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
30.04.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 3 Jan Gorecki (CZEU) 0:3
30.04.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 3 Tomas Koldas (CZEU) 0:3
30.04.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 3 Michal Blinka (CZEU) 0:3
10.11.2015 Group A 2 2 Stefan Leitgeb (AUTU) 1:3
10.11.2015 Group A 2 2 David Vorcnik (AUTU) 0:3
27.10.2015 Group A 2 1 Attila Elias (PENZ) 0:3
27.10.2015 Group A 2 1 Ivan Barabas (PENZ) 3:2
31.03.2015 Men Champions Play-off 2 3 Stanislav Kucera (NINO) 0:3
03.02.2015 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Krisztian Molnar (STOC) 0:3
03.02.2015 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 David Serdaroglu (STOC) 0:3
17.11.2014 Group A 2 2 Gergely Sabjan (HUNU) 0:3
17.11.2014 Group A 2 2 Bence Majoros (HUNU) 0:3
06.05.2010 Landesliga 2 11 Ricardo Werner (SGGM2) 2:3
06.05.2010 Landesliga 2 11 Erich Herbst (SGGM2) 3:0
06.05.2010 Landesliga 2 11 Thomas Strasser (SGGM2) 2:3
06.05.2010 Landesliga 2 11 Alexander Reitner (SGGM2) 2:3
01.05.2010 Landesliga 2 10 Josef Hafiz (BAAC1) 0:3
01.05.2010 Landesliga 2 10 Thomas Coufal (BAAC1) 1:3
01.05.2010 Landesliga 2 10 Martin Zillner (BAAC1) 0:3
06.04.2010 Landesliga 2 9 Heimo Glanzer (ASCH1) 2:3
06.04.2010 Landesliga 2 9 Armond Bolbolian (ASCH1) 2:3
06.04.2010 Landesliga 2 9 Andreas Schachinger (ASCH1) 3:1
06.04.2010 Landesliga 2 9 Martin Halbmayr (ASCH1) 3:1
20.03.2010 Landesliga 2 7 Michael Schweiger (UYBS1) 3:1
20.03.2010 Landesliga 2 7 Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (UYBS1) 1:3
20.03.2010 Landesliga 2 7 Sandor Hanicz (UYBS1) 0:3
27.02.2010 Landesliga 2 5 Mario Gruber (OBER1) 2:3
27.02.2010 Landesliga 2 5 Christian Seyrlehner (OBER1) 0:3
27.02.2010 Landesliga 2 5 Thomas Daxböck (OBER1) 0:3
20.02.2010 Landesliga 2 4 Michael Mischu (SIER1) 0:3
20.02.2010 Landesliga 2 4 Albert Wilder (SIER1) 0:3
20.02.2010 Landesliga 2 4 Martin Kinslechner (SIER1) 3:0
07.03.2010 Landesliga 2 3 Amir Ahmed (SGWV1) 0:3
07.03.2010 Landesliga 2 3 Christian Strobl (SGWV1) 2:3
17.01.2010 Landesliga 2 2 Patrick Günther (SGGM3) 3:0
17.01.2010 Landesliga 2 2 Michael Hurek (SGGM3) 0:3
17.01.2010 Landesliga 2 2 Bernhard Bauer (SGGM3) 3:1
16.01.2010 Landesliga 2 1 Christoph Peter (SGSV2) 1:3
16.01.2010 Landesliga 2 1 Zsolt Kriston (SGSV2) 0:3
16.01.2010 Landesliga 2 1 Thomas Berger (SGSV2) 1:3
16.01.2010 Landesliga 2 1 Josef Sedelmayer (SGSV2) 3:0
03.12.2009 Landesliga 1 11 Erich Herbst (SGGM2) 3:1
03.12.2009 Landesliga 1 11 Ricardo Werner (SGGM2) 0:3
28.11.2009 Landesliga 1 10 Martin Zillner (BAAC1) 0:3
28.11.2009 Landesliga 1 10 Martin Doppler (BAAC1) 0:3
07.11.2009 Landesliga 1 8 Konrad Manninger (GUNT1) 1:3
07.11.2009 Landesliga 1 8 Roman Smrz (GUNT1) 1:3
07.11.2009 Landesliga 1 8 Mario Padera (GUNT1) 0:3
31.10.2009 Landesliga 1 7 Sandor Hanicz (UYBS1) 0:3
31.10.2009 Landesliga 1 7 Michael Schweiger (UYBS1) 2:3