Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

David Pölzl, USV Indigo Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U211
Verein USV Indigo Graz
Spiele 203
Siege 76
Niederlagen 127
Siegerquote 37.4%
RC-Punkte 1234
RC-Deviation 96
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
06.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Oliver Heimrath (KAPF4) 0:3
06.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Sebastian Haberl (KAPF4) 0:3
28.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Marlene Regner (SZU1) 3:0
28.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Christian Cirar (SZU1) 0:3
07.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Kevin Klemm (SFP2) 0:3
07.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Thomas Tripolt (SFP2) 0:3
31.01.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 1 Andreas Kröpfl (MUEN1) 0:3
31.01.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 1 Chiara Koch (MUEN1) 3:0
10.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 13 Alexander Nöst (SGÜDB3) 0:3
10.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 13 Bischoy Sarofem (SGÜDB3) 0:3
11.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 12 Florian Nickel (IND2) 1:3
11.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 12 Phillip Süss (IND2) 2:3
11.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 12 Peter Haidl (IND2) 0:3
13.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Michael Strauss (DLB1) 0:3
13.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Marinko Grbic (DLB1) 0:3
06.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 10 Florian Eschbach (GRS1) 2:3
06.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 10 Johannes Dirnberger (GRS1) 1:3
06.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 10 Lukas Nepozitek (GRS1) 1:3
29.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 9 Reinhard Sorger (LEO2) 0:3
29.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 9 Marcel Neubauer (LEO2) 0:3
22.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Martin Köberl (LEO1) 1:3
22.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Michael Bernhard (LEO1) 0:3
08.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 7 Christian Lasser (POS1) 2:3
08.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 7 Andreas Unterweger (POS1) 0:3
01.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 6 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB2) 0:3
01.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 6 Philipp Walter (SGÜDB2) 1:3
25.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 5 Oliver Heimrath (KAPF4) 0:3
25.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 5 Sebastian Haberl (KAPF4) 0:3
18.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Gernot Egger (SZU1) 0:3
18.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Christian Cirar (SZU1) 0:3
11.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Steven Schloffer (KAPF3) 1:3
11.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Andreas Weißenbacher (KAPF3) 0:3
27.09.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Matthias Eibegger (MUEN1) 0:3
27.09.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Andreas Kröpfl (MUEN1) 0:3
12.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Roland Unterweger (MUEN3) 1:3
12.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Karl Marguc (MUEN3) 1:3
04.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Mario Frewein (GRS4) 0:3
04.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Benjamin Bayer (GRS4) 0:3
04.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Karl Schilling (GRS4) 3:0
27.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Jan Peter Schanbacher (SGÜDB4) 0:3
27.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Helmut Simoner (SGÜDB4) 3:1
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT3) 0:3
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Marc Brunke (UTT3) 1:3
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Gerald Sidak (UTT3) 3:1
11.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Lukas Neureiter (UTT4) 0:3
11.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Karen Mamedov (UTT4) 0:3
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Markus Fritz (MUEN5) 3:0
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN5) 0:3
26.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Gerwin Bracek (IND7) 3:1
26.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Hannes Sunzenauer (IND7) 3:1