Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Erich Schuller, ATSV Neuzeug

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein ATSV Neuzeug
Spiele 198
Siege 131
Niederlagen 67
Siegerquote 66.2%
RC-Punkte 1486
RC-Deviation 95
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
10.03.2020 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 7 Hans Handorfer (ERNS2) 3:2
10.03.2020 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 7 Mario Gruber (ERNS2) 3:0
10.03.2020 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 7 Hubert Krieger (ERNS2) 3:2
03.03.2020 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 6 Gabriel Gsöllpointner (LAUS1) 2:3
03.03.2020 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 6 Andreas Baumgartner (LAUS1) 2:3
27.02.2020 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 5 Branko Jovanovic (ASTY1) 3:0
27.02.2020 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 5 Alois Mayrhofer (ASTY1) 3:2
14.02.2020 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 4 Klaus Trauner (LEST1) 3:1
07.02.2020 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 3 Christoph Weizenauer (GARS1) 0:3
07.02.2020 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 3 Christian Horst Humer (GARS1) 3:1
23.01.2020 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 1 Josef Waizinger (SGDI3) 3:1
25.11.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 9 Bernd Hofinger (TRAT1) 0:3
25.11.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 9 Alexander Sikora (TRAT1) 3:1
25.11.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 9 Kurt Berger (TRAT1) 3:1
22.11.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 8 Johannes Kalss (SGRS1) 3:1
22.11.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 8 Erich Aigner (SGRS1) 2:3
07.11.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 7 Hans Handorfer (ERNS2) 1:3
07.11.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 7 Kurt Freudenthaler (ERNS2) 3:0
07.11.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 7 Kevin Kühhas (ERNS2) 3:0
28.10.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 6 Thomas Brunmayr (KRMÜ3) 0:3
28.10.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 6 Gerald Edlinger (KRMÜ3) 1:3
25.10.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 5 Klaus Stierberger (ASTY1) 3:0
25.10.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 5 Alois Mayrhofer (ASTY1) 3:0
01.10.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 2 Daniel Schedlberger (RAMI2) 3:0
01.10.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 2 Benjamin Maixner (RAMI2) 3:0
01.10.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 2 Christoph Schmid (RAMI2) 2:3
26.09.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 1 Markus Hajek (SGDI3) 1:3
26.09.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 1 Josef Waizinger (SGDI3) 3:1
26.09.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 1 Gerhard Fuchs (SGDI3) 3:0
29.03.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 9 Thomas Wandrak (ERNS1) 1:3
29.03.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 9 Michael Pumberger (ERNS1) 0:3
29.03.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 9 Josef Krempl (ERNS1) 2:3
11.03.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 7 Markus Schwarzbauer (URFA2) 3:1
11.03.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 7 Siegfried Heiduck (URFA2) 3:1
08.03.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 6 Reinhard Hönig (SGSY2) 3:1
08.03.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 6 Bernhard Concin (SGSY2) 3:1
01.03.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 5 Stefan Radinger (SGWS2) 3:0
01.03.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 5 Christian Seyr-Hendriks (SGWS2) 3:0
15.02.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 4 Harald Lumplecker (WEYE1) 2:3
15.02.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 4 Wilhelm Wimbauer (WEYE1) 2:3
07.02.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 3 Florian Kagerer (ASTN1) 3:0
07.02.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 3 Kurt Freudenthaler (ASTN1) 3:0
07.02.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 3 Gerold Aberl (ASTN1) 3:1
01.02.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 2 Martin Winkler (SGDI2) 2:3
24.01.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 1 Christoph Schmid (RAMI2) 3:1
24.01.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 1 Daniel Schedlberger (RAMI2) 3:1
30.11.2018 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 9 Thomas Wandrak (ERNS1) 1:3
30.11.2018 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 9 Michael Pumberger (ERNS1) 3:0
16.11.2018 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 7 Martina Hocheneder (URFA2) 3:2
16.11.2018 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 7 Markus Schwarzbauer (URFA2) 2:3