Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Vinzent Bydlinski, TTC Gratwein-Straßengel

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U231
Verein TTC Gratwein-Straßengel
Spiele 65
Siege 19
Niederlagen 46
Siegerquote 29.2%
RC-Punkte 740
RC-Deviation 149
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
25.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 11 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN2) 0:3
25.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 11 Kurt Krejci (LAN2) 2:3
25.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 11 Günter Neubauer (LAN2) 0:3
16.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 10 Martin Tretnjak (LAN3) 2:3
16.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 10 August Lienhart (LAN3) 3:0
16.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 10 Helmut Scheucher (LAN3) 2:3
16.03.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 6 Gerhard Krasser (PET2) 0:3
16.03.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 6 Phillip Kröll (PET2) 0:3
01.03.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Herwig Posedu (PSL1) 0:3
01.03.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Paul Hörmann (PSL1) 2:3
12.02.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Matthias Kicker (STR2) 0:3
12.02.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Leopold Stütz (STR2) 0:3
29.11.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Stefan Neubauer (LAN3) 0:3
29.11.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Wolfgang Temmel (LAN3) 1:3
21.11.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Gerhard Leth (LIGI4) 0:3
21.11.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Josef Leth (LIGI4) 1:3
21.11.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Reinhard Burger (LIGI4) 3:2
13.11.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Werner Hiptmayer (RETZ3) 3:0
13.11.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Andreas Herzog (RETZ3) 0:3
13.11.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Lisa Kalita (RETZ3) 0:3
30.10.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Gerhard Huber (PET2) 1:3
30.10.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Phillip Kröll (PET2) 3:2
13.10.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Daniel Graf (STR2) 3:1
13.10.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Leopold Stütz (STR2) 3:1
13.10.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Jan Neubauer (STR2) 1:3
26.09.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Marco Sever (SFP9) 1:3
26.09.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Jakob Remling (SFP9) 0:3
26.09.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Thomas Novak (SFP9) 0:3
20.03.2017 1. Klasse Südwest A 2 7 Thomas Nalukowy (STR2) 0:3
20.03.2017 1. Klasse Südwest A 2 7 Matthias Kicker (STR2) 2:3
08.02.2017 1. Klasse Südwest A 2 2 Daniel Seidler (LAN3) 3:0
08.02.2017 1. Klasse Südwest A 2 2 Arnold Riegler (LAN3) 3:2
30.01.2017 1. Klasse Südwest A 2 1 Thomas Blume (LAN1) 0:3
30.01.2017 1. Klasse Südwest A 2 1 Piotr Swierczynski (LAN1) 0:3
16.11.2016 1. Klasse Südwest A 1 7 Jan Neubauer (STR2) 0:3
16.11.2016 1. Klasse Südwest A 1 7 Thomas Nalukowy (STR2) 0:3
14.11.2016 1. Klasse Südwest A 1 6 Erwin Lesky (VOI4) 3:1
14.11.2016 1. Klasse Südwest A 1 6 Erich Steinacher (VOI4) 0:3
14.11.2016 1. Klasse Südwest A 1 6 Heinz Haller (VOI4) 0:3
13.10.2016 1. Klasse Südwest A 1 3 Norbert Hampel (GRS6) 0:3
13.10.2016 1. Klasse Südwest A 1 3 Erich Stindl (GRS6) 0:3
13.10.2016 1. Klasse Südwest A 1 3 Maximilian Stindl (GRS6) 1:3
03.10.2016 1. Klasse Südwest A 1 2 Arnold Riegler (LAN3) 2:3
03.10.2016 1. Klasse Südwest A 1 2 Daniel Seidler (LAN3) 3:0
03.10.2016 1. Klasse Südwest A 1 2 Kurt Krejci (LAN3) 1:3
30.11.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 August Lienhart (LAN2) 1:3
30.11.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Stefan Neubauer (LAN2) 3:2
09.11.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Johannes Erhardt (LAN3) 3:1
09.11.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Kurt Krejci (LAN3) 1:3
20.10.2015 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Matthias Steiner (DLB4) 0:3