Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Rene Lorenschitz, UTTV Jois
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | UTTV Jois |
Spiele | 345 |
Siege | 158 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 187 |
Siegerquote | 45.8% |
RC-Punkte | 1076 |
RC-Deviation | 56 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Robert Suchanek (MATTB3) | 3:0 |
16.03.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Leo Michalitsch (MATTB3) | 3:0 |
16.03.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Leo Neidhart (MATTB3) | 3:0 |
24.02.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Anton Kaltzin (HORS3) | 3:0 |
24.02.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Karl Hladnik (HORS3) | 3:0 |
24.02.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Alexander Matz (HORS3) | 3:2 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Samuel Eberhardt (OBWT6) | 3:0 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Simon Reiger (OBWT6) | 3:0 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Gregor Bene (OBWT6) | 3:0 |
25.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Jakob Knöbl (HALB4) | 2:3 |
25.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Lukas Frank (HALB4) | 0:3 |
25.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Gabriel Csida (HALB4) | 3:0 |
18.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Nino Tajmel (OBERP5) | 3:1 |
18.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Philipp Emmer (OBERP5) | 3:0 |
18.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Lena Palatin (OBERP5) | 0:3 |
04.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Viktor Stipsits (KLEIN3) | 3:0 |
04.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Martin Böhm (KLEIN3) | 3:0 |
04.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Gabor Matyas (KLEIN3) | 3:0 |
21.10.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Robert Suchanek (MATTB3) | 3:1 |
21.10.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Leo Michalitsch (MATTB3) | 3:0 |
21.10.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Mario Schwentenwein (MATTB3) | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Ludwig Erwin Rasztovits (OBERP6) | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Mario Ulrich (OBERP6) | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Rudolf Ulrich (OBERP6) | 3:0 |
07.10.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Karl Hladnik (HORS3) | 3:0 |
07.10.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Heinz Pogats (HORS3) | 3:0 |
07.10.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Michaela Strobel (HORS3) | 3:0 |
23.09.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Simon Reiger (OBWT6) | 3:0 |
23.09.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Samuel Eberhardt (OBWT6) | 3:0 |
23.09.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Thomas Eberhardt (OBWT6) | 3:0 |
01.04.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS1) | 0:3 |
01.04.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Attila Horvath (HORS1) | 0:3 |
01.04.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Harald Mann (HORS1) | 0:3 |
25.02.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Peter Bohony (MATTB1) | 0:3 |
25.02.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Akos Bohony (MATTB1) | 0:3 |
03.12.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Florian Schmidt (OBERP1) | 0:3 |
03.12.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Gernot Beck (OBERP1) | 0:3 |
03.12.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Clemens Tomsic (OBERP1) | 0:3 |
26.11.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Marvin Taschner (OBERP2) | 0:3 |
26.11.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Thomas Pfneiszl (OBERP2) | 0:3 |
12.11.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Helmut Holzbauer (KIRS1) | 0:3 |
12.11.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Josef Kraft (KIRS1) | 0:3 |
12.11.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Jochen Hammer (KIRS1) | 1:3 |
05.11.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Michael Seper (OBWT2) | 0:3 |
05.11.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Anil Canute Lobo (OBWT2) | 0:3 |
05.11.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Tobias Weninger (OBWT2) | 0:3 |
22.10.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Hermann Brandl (NEUDB1) | 2:3 |
22.10.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Imre Horváth (NEUDB1) | 0:3 |
22.10.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Robert Lahr (NEUDB1) | 3:2 |
12.10.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Peter Bohony (MATTB1) | 0:3 |