Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Anton Vernydub, TTC Flötzersteig Wien

Nationalität UKR
Altersklasse U183
Verein TTC Flötzersteig Wien
Spiele 294
Siege 154
Niederlagen 140
Siegerquote 52.4%
RC-Punkte 1643
RC-Deviation 73
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Stefanie Kaiser (GRDI2) 3:0
17.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Marcel Marek (EAMS1) 2:3
17.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Alexander Feigl (EAMS1) 2:3
17.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Jakob Hartl (EAMS1) 3:1
10.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Daniel Zellhofer (WOLF2) 3:1
10.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF2) 1:3
26.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) 1:3
26.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gerold Kornell (WAIT1) 3:1
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT3) 3:1
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Vaclav Harca (GUNT3) 3:1
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Alexander Rauscher (SGLH1) 3:1
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Walter Wagner (SGLH1) 3:1
07.03.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Kurt Mandl (ENZE1) 3:2
07.03.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Helmut Laser (ENZE1) 3:0
07.03.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1) 3:1
22.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Julian Rzihauschek (SVSW1) 2:3
22.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Jessica Spehar (SVSW1) 1:3
15.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Vaclav Harca (GUNT5) 1:3
15.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT5) 3:0
15.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Kurt Bartuschek (GUNT5) 3:1
18.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Michael Haas (BRUC3) 3:0
18.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Franz Gutdeutsch (BRUC3) 3:0
11.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Lukas Momirov (NEUD6) 3:0
11.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christian Lehr (NEUD6) 3:0
11.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Daniel Dellmour (NEUD6) 3:1
14.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Daniela Petrekova (BRUC4) 1:3
14.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Peter Miloszny (BRUC4) 3:1
14.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Jan Miloszny (BRUC4) 3:0
27.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Ralph Pichler (SGBB4) 3:0
27.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gerald Gschiegl (SGBB4) 0:3
27.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Tobias Neuhold (SGBB4) 3:1
23.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Fabian Friesl (GRIM1) 0:3
23.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Ernst Koprax (GRIM1) 3:1
23.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM1) 3:2
20.10.2019 U18 Liga 1 5 Jürgen Müllner (ANEU1) 3:0
20.10.2019 U18 Liga 1 1 Marcel Marek (SGAM1) 3:2
16.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) 2:3
16.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Manuel Eisenkirchner (LANZ1) 3:1
16.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Gerhard Pandur (LANZ1) 3:2
12.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Dominik Berger (ENZE1) 1:3
12.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1) 3:2
12.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Kurt Mandl (ENZE1) 3:1
05.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Valentina Popova (SVSW1) 0:3
05.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jessica Spehar (SVSW1) 1:3
28.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Vaclav Harca (GUNT5) 3:1
28.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Giovanni Margaritis (GUNT5) 3:0
28.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT5) 3:1
12.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Christian Lehr (NEUD6) 3:2
12.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Andreas Horvath (NEUD6) 1:3
12.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Thomas Weis (NEUD6) 3:2