Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Robert Gumpenberger, UWK Graz

Nationalität AUT
Verein UWK Graz
Spiele 183
Siege 113
Niederlagen 70
Siegerquote 61.7%
RC-Punkte 1454
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Mariia Lytvyn (IND4) 1:3
23.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Ali Reza Panahi (IND4) 3:0
23.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Tobias Holter (IND4) 3:1
13.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Robert Renn (MUEN5) 3:1
13.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Markus Fritz (MUEN5) 3:0
05.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Karl Marguc (MUEN3) 1:3
05.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Rainer Deutsch (MUEN3) 3:0
05.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Senka Holzer (MUEN3) 3:0
28.09.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Jürgen Pramer (UTT3) 3:2
28.09.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Gerhard Pölzl (UTT3) 3:1
28.09.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Daniel Brandl (UTT3) 3:2
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 1:3
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Reinhard Karner (LAS1) 3:0
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Werner Schwarz (LAS1) 3:0
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 3:2
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Christian Vretscha (SFP5) 3:0
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Thomas Novak (SFP5) 3:2
20.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Bernd Kahler (ATU1) 3:1
20.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Robert Fessler (ATU1) 1:3
20.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Jozo Maric (ATU1) 3:1
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5) 1:3
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Markus Fritz (MUEN5) 3:0
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Daniel Brandl (UTT3) 2:3
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Jakob Kaltner (UTT3) 2:3
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Gerhard Pölzl (UTT3) 3:0
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Fritz Koboth (UWK1) 3:1
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 1:3
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Peter Schieder (UWK1) 3:1
28.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Florin-Cristian Filipovici (IND5) 3:1
28.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Martin Jandl (IND5) 3:2
28.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Michael Rebol (IND5) 3:0
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Christian Majcenovic (GRS4) 3:1
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Andreas Sencnjak (GRS4) 2:3
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Ema Toplek (POS2) 2:3
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 David Jovanovic (POS2) 2:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Ulrich Eschborn (UTT4) 0:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Daniel Rössl (UTT4) 2:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Gerald Sidak (UTT4) 3:1
23.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 3:1
23.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Reinhard Karner (LAS1) 3:0
23.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Werner Schwarz (LAS1) 3:0
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 2:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Thomas Novak (SFP5) 3:1
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Andrzej Gogolin (SFP5) 3:0
07.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Robert Fessler (ATU1) 3:0
07.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Hannes Konrad (ATU1) 3:2
07.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Helmut Gutjahr (ATU1) 3:0
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5) 2:3
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Senka Holzer (MUEN5) 3:1
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Rainer Deutsch (MUEN5) 3:2