Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Manuel Rührnessl, DSG/Union Gutau
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | DSG/Union Gutau |
Spiele | 314 |
Siege | 163 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 151 |
Siegerquote | 51.9% |
RC-Punkte | 1670 |
RC-Deviation | 42 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 9 | Siegfried Groer (NETT1) | 3:0 |
05.04.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 9 | Miroslav Nemec (NETT1) | 1:3 |
22.03.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 8 | Markus König (DIET1) | 2:3 |
22.03.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 8 | Oliver Seki (DIET1) | 0:3 |
22.03.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 8 | Robert Lindner (DIET1) | 0:3 |
26.02.2024 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 5 | Denys Kolodii (BIES4) | 3:2 |
26.02.2024 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 5 | Pesendorfer Oliver Lindinger (BIES4) | 3:2 |
26.02.2024 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 5 | Jürgen Großschedl (BIES4) | 3:0 |
16.02.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 4 | Alexander Meisinger (TRAK1) | 1:3 |
09.02.2024 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 3 | Rudolf Lumetsberger (SGGK1) | 3:2 |
09.02.2024 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 3 | Johannes Fürnhammer (SGGK1) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 3 | Mario Lumetsberger (SGGK1) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 2 | Michael Ringl (FREI1) | 3:2 |
02.02.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 2 | Lukas Sonnleitner (FREI1) | 2:3 |
02.02.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 2 | Pavel Jasek (FREI1) | 2:3 |
26.01.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 1 | Peter Rieser (DUFO1) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 1 | Michael Angerbauer (DUFO1) | 1:3 |
26.01.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 1 | Peter Leisch (DUFO1) | 3:1 |
11.12.2023 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 1 | 9 | Kurt Freudenthaler (ERNS1) | 2:3 |
11.12.2023 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 1 | 9 | Thomas Wandrak (ERNS1) | 1:3 |
04.12.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 8 | Robert Lindner (DIET1) | 3:1 |
04.12.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 8 | Oliver Seki (DIET1) | 3:1 |
04.12.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 8 | Bernhard Doppelbauer (DIET1) | 0:3 |
01.12.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 7 | Georg Mayrhauser (ASTR1) | 1:3 |
01.12.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 7 | Agron Barlovic (ASTR1) | 3:1 |
24.11.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 6 | Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2) | 1:3 |
24.11.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 6 | Lukas Bratter (VÖLI2) | 0:3 |
17.11.2023 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 1 | 5 | Denys Kolodii (BIES4) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 1 | 5 | Pesendorfer Oliver Lindinger (BIES4) | 3:2 |
17.11.2023 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 1 | 5 | Johannes Reitetschläger (BIES4) | 3:1 |
06.11.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 4 | Alexander Meisinger (TRAK1) | 3:2 |
06.11.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 4 | Patrik Meisinger (TRAK1) | 1:3 |
20.10.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 3 | Martin Ebenhofer (RIED1) | 2:3 |
20.10.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 3 | Mario Fromm (RIED1) | 3:1 |
13.10.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 2 | Pavel Jasek (FREI1) | 1:3 |
13.10.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 2 | Lukas Sonnleitner (FREI1) | 0:3 |
06.10.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 1 | Michael Angerbauer (DUFO1) | 0:3 |
06.10.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 1 | Wolfgang Brückler (DUFO1) | 3:0 |
10.03.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 6 | Andrea Pavlovic (FROB2) | 0:3 |
10.03.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 6 | Dominik Ecker (FROB2) | 3:1 |
01.03.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 5 | Daniel Bauer (DUFO1) | 2:3 |
01.03.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 5 | Peter Leisch (DUFO1) | 3:1 |
13.02.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 4 | Wolfgang Müller (BIES3) | 3:0 |
13.02.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 4 | Johannes Reitetschläger (BIES3) | 3:0 |
13.02.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 4 | Karel Urban (BIES3) | 2:3 |
10.02.2023 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 3 | Alois Ortner (VORD3) | 3:0 |
10.02.2023 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 3 | Elena Pöll (VORD3) | 1:3 |
10.02.2023 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 3 | Benjamin Bian (VORD3) | 3:2 |
03.02.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 2 | Rainer Jachim (ASTR1) | 3:1 |
03.02.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 2 | Petr Kastanek (ASTR1) | 3:2 |