Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Lukas Kostolani, TTC Angern

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U183
Verein TTC Angern
Spiele 208
Siege 106
Niederlagen 102
Siegerquote 51%
RC-Punkte 1478
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Michael Prem (URAP1) 0:3
17.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Raphael Besenbäck (URAP1) 3:0
09.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Alexander Tauchner (TULL2) 1:3
09.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christian Nowak (TULL2) 1:3
19.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Michael Höllmüller (OTTE1) 3:0
19.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE1) 0:3
12.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT2) 3:2
12.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerhard Schmid (WAIT2) 3:2
18.01.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Helmut Weiser (SGGL1) 2:3
18.01.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Georg Kern (SGGL1) 0:3
14.12.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Lukas Lehner (OGÄN1) 0:3
14.12.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Franz Lehr (OGÄN1) 1:3
14.12.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Thomas Amon (OGÄN1) 0:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Georg Hengl-Weinmayer (KLOS2) 1:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Philipp Heck (KLOS2) 2:3
23.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Alexander Gindl (WOLK1) 0:3
23.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Peter Herzog (WOLK1) 1:3
23.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Drazen Petrov (WOLK1) 3:0
27.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christoph Janka (AUER1) 2:3
27.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Johannes Berthold (AUER1) 1:3
27.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Dietmar Andre (AUER1) 3:2
05.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Roman Holecek (UGÄN2) 1:3
05.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Erik Polak (UGÄN2) 3:0
26.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Martin Plott (SGWV3) 2:3
26.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Riepl (SGWV3) 1:3
28.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Manuel Christ (LASS1) 1:3
28.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Patrick Christ (LASS1) 3:2
05.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Georg Kern (SGGL1) 1:3
05.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Helmut Weiser (SGGL1) 3:2
06.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Tan Hieu Nguyen (HAGE2) 3:0
06.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Robert Reisenhofer (HAGE2) 0:3
06.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Franz Huber (HAGE2) 3:1
21.03.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Roland Fellner (OGÄN1) 0:3
21.03.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Thomas Amon (OGÄN1) 0:3
21.03.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Lukas Lehner (OGÄN1) 1:3
02.02.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Bernhard Sell (KLOS2) 3:1
02.02.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Georg Hengl-Weinmayer (KLOS2) 1:3
16.03.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Dietmar Andre (AUER1) 0:3
16.03.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Franz Lehr (AUER1) 0:3
16.03.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christoph Janka (AUER1) 1:3
23.02.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Christian Haferl (AUER2) 3:0
26.01.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Thomas Riepl (SGWV3) 0:3
26.01.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Thomas Mrazek (SGWV3) 2:3
15.12.2018 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Günther Gößler (SGGM2) 0:3
15.12.2018 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Lukas Bulant (SGGM2) 0:3
22.11.2018 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Thomas Amon (OGÄN1) 2:3
22.11.2018 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Roland Fellner (OGÄN1) 3:1
13.10.2018 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Drazen Petrov (WOLK1) 3:2
13.10.2018 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Peter Herzog (WOLK1) 0:3
13.10.2018 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Alexander Gindl (WOLK1) 0:3