Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Juliana Sarofem, SV Sportunion Don Bosco
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | U192 |
Verein | SV Sportunion Don Bosco |
Spiele | 692 |
Siege | 333 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 359 |
Siegerquote | 48.1% |
RC-Punkte | 1595 |
RC-Deviation | 40 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 7 | Daniela Mitar (AFUE1) | 0:3 |
15.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 7 | David Nemeth (AFUE1) | 0:3 |
15.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 7 | Anton Radl (AFUE1) | 1:3 |
03.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 7 | Eva Geineder (LENZ1) | 3:0 |
03.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 8 | Sonja Gollwitzer (OTGU2) | 3:0 |
03.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 7 | Doris Bierbaumer (LENZ1) | 3:2 |
03.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 8 | Ana Zlojutro (OTGU2) | 3:0 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 6 | Hanna Vater (SAND1) | 3:0 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 5 | Nikoleta Petra Tancibokova (OLYM2) | 3:0 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 6 | Melanie Riepl (SAND1) | 3:0 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 5 | Lucia Lesayova (OLYM2) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 5 | Simon Zündel (GRS1) | 2:3 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 5 | Julian Primisser (GRS1) | 1:3 |
28.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 4 | Günther Rösl (SGVDB2) | 3:0 |
28.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 4 | Karem Sarofem (SGVDB2) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 3 | Felix Waibel (IND1) | 1:3 |
09.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 3 | Nikolaus Kalogeropoulos (IND1) | 1:3 |
09.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 3 | Mariia Lytvyn (IND1) | 1:3 |
19.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 2 | Kevin Kronawetter (DLB1) | 3:0 |
19.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 2 | Marinko Grbic (DLB1) | 2:3 |
05.12.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 11 | Nico Harecker (LEO3) | 3:0 |
05.12.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 11 | Florian Gutschi (LEO3) | 3:1 |
03.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 11 | Marta Takacs (OBERP2) | 3:1 |
03.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 11 | Yonghong Huo (OBERP2) | 3:0 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 9 | Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2) | 3:0 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 10 | Julia Unterweger (IND2) | 3:1 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 9 | Stella Schultschik (BEBU2) | 3:0 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 10 | Nora Gruber (IND2) | 3:0 |
29.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 10 | Ingo Spörk (ÜBBA1) | 3:2 |
29.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 10 | Mirnes Korugic (ÜBBA1) | 3:0 |
29.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 10 | Daniela Storer (ÜBBA1) | 3:0 |
20.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 9 | Stefan Hufnagl (BEBU1) | 1:3 |
20.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 9 | Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU1) | 3:2 |
20.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 9 | Sebastian Reisinger (BEBU1) | 3:0 |
14.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 8 | Heimo Zenz (FKI3) | 3:2 |
14.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 8 | Helmut Schwarz (FKI3) | 2:3 |
14.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 8 | Alexander Pilsz (FKI3) | 0:3 |
07.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 7 | Hans-Peter Kopp (FKI4) | 3:0 |
07.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 7 | Raimund Heigl (FKI4) | 3:1 |
07.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 7 | Robert Temmer (FKI4) | 1:3 |
04.11.2023 | STMS U19 | 1 | 1 | Luca Eppich (LGW1) | 3:0 |
04.11.2023 | STMS U19 | 1 | 2 | Simon Polzhofer (BEBU2) | 3:0 |
04.11.2023 | STMS U19 | 1 | 3 | Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU1) | 3:1 |
02.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 6 | Mario Propst (OBD1) | 3:1 |
02.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 6 | Martin Miessbacher (OBD1) | 3:2 |
29.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 8 | Jessica Riffel (OTGU2) | 3:0 |
29.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 7 | Pia Geineder (LENZ1) | 1:3 |
29.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 7 | Sofia Angerer (LENZ1) | 3:0 |
29.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 8 | Hannelore Neuhold (OTGU2) | 3:0 |
28.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 5 | Katja Polotzek (OLYM2) | 3:0 |