Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Christian Nowak, ASV Klosterneuburg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein ASV Klosterneuburg
Spiele 232
Siege 176
Niederlagen 56
Siegerquote 75.9%
RC-Punkte 1660
RC-Deviation 68
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Johannes Hahn (SGWL1) 3:0
17.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Emanuel Becherer (SGWL1) 3:1
16.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Norbert Reisinger (SGSPS1) 3:1
16.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Stefan Wichtl (SGSPS1) 0:3
16.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Günter Weber (SGSPS1) 3:0
09.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Helmut Weiser (SGGL1) 3:0
09.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Lukas Kostolani (SGGL1) 3:1
26.09.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Matej Petrek (BRUC2) 3:2
26.09.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Jonas Zink (BRUC2) 1:3
26.09.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Roman Kiessling (BRUC2) 2:3
11.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET1) 3:0
11.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Johannes Grötzl (ZWET1) 3:0
12.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Martin Schweighofer (OTTE1) 3:1
12.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Patrick Kitzler (OTTE1) 3:0
07.03.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Wolfgang Paulik (NEUD4) 2:3
07.03.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Günter Hutterer (NEUD4) 2:3
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Alexander Rauscher (SGLH1) 3:0
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Walter Wagner (SGLH1) 3:0
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Philipp Sandpeck (SGLH1) 3:1
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Johann Rottensteiner (GUNT3) 1:3
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Leopold Schissler (GUNT3) 3:0
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Wolfgang Schober (GUNT3) 1:3
17.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Julian Fellinger (MARK1) 3:0
17.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Sofia Lu Chen (MARK1) 3:2
17.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 3:1
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1) 3:1
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ1) 3:0
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Marc Haszonits (MATZ1) 3:0
01.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Michael Riepl (SGWV1) 2:3
01.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Martin Steingassner (SGWV1) 0:3
13.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Stefan Rauchegger (SGGM3) 0:3
13.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Günther Gößler (SGGM3) 0:3
24.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Martin Parzer (HAGE1) 3:0
24.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Moritz Sommer (HAGE1) 3:0
24.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE1) 3:0
09.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 David Ye (USTO2) 1:3
09.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Claudia Ming Chen (USTO2) 3:0
09.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Aaditya Singh (USTO2) 3:0
16.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Markus Sellmeister (NEUD4) 0:3
16.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Günter Hutterer (NEUD4) 1:3
16.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Wolfgang Paulik (NEUD4) 3:1
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Alexander Rauscher (SGLH1) 3:0
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Philipp Sandpeck (SGLH1) 1:3
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Walter Wagner (SGLH1) 3:1
28.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Johann Rottensteiner (GUNT3) 2:3
28.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Wolfgang Schober (GUNT3) 1:3
28.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Leopold Schissler (GUNT3) 3:0
21.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Nikola Seferovic (MARK1) 2:3
21.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 3:2
07.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1) 3:1