Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Giovanni Margaritis, TTC Guntramsdorf 1985

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U181
Verein TTC Guntramsdorf 1985
Spiele 252
Siege 157
Niederlagen 95
Siegerquote 62.3%
RC-Punkte 1527
RC-Deviation 70
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.01.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 13 Lukas Krämer (SGGM1) 0:3
16.01.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 13 Christopher Krämer (SGGM1) 0:3
26.10.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Ronald Kranzl (WOLF1) 1:3
25.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 4 Stefan Leitgeb (INNS2) 1:3
25.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 4 Fabian Kindl (INNS2) 0:3
18.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 2 Florian Ebner (SALZ2) 0:3
18.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 2 Florian Bichler (SALZ2) 1:3
18.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 2 Zoltan Zoltan (SALZ2) 0:3
17.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Alexander Rauscher (SGLH1) 2:3
17.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Walter Wagner (SGLH1) 3:2
22.02.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Kristina Österreicher (BRUC2) 0:3
22.02.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Roman Kiessling (BRUC2) 2:3
15.02.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Thomas Berger (SGVH1) 1:3
15.02.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Thomas Coufal (SGVH1) 0:3
18.01.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Florian Purcica (POTT1) 2:3
18.01.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Lukas Wenda (POTT1) 0:3
11.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Gerald Gschiegl (SGBB4) 3:1
11.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Tobias Neuhold (SGBB4) 3:2
11.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Ralph Pichler (SGBB4) 2:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Tibor Kun (SVSW1) 1:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Jessica Spehar (SVSW1) 3:2
23.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Alexander Saprykin (SGAS1) 1:3
23.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Qianli Qian (SGAS1) 0:3
23.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Zoltan Andervald (SGAS1) 3:1
18.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Reinhard Pleßl (HORN2) 2:3
18.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Peter Schmutzenhofer (HORN2) 3:2
18.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Helmut Pokorny (HORN2) 3:2
20.10.2019 U18 Klasse Süd/Ost 1 1 Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ1) 3:1
20.10.2019 U18 Klasse Süd/Ost 1 1 Jonas Perez (LANZ1) 3:0
20.10.2019 U18 Klasse Süd/Ost 1 3 Anja Gold (MATZ1) 3:1
20.10.2019 U18 Klasse Süd/Ost 1 2 Felix Staffa (SGWV1) 3:0
13.10.2019 U15 1. Klasse Süd 1 5 Niki Liang (NEUD1) 3:0
13.10.2019 U15 1. Klasse Süd 1 4 Matthias Chen (SGBB1) 3:0
13.10.2019 U15 1. Klasse Süd 1 5 Filip Szuta (NEUD1) 3:0
13.10.2019 U15 1. Klasse Süd 1 1 Jonas Perez (LANZ1) 3:0
13.10.2019 U15 1. Klasse Süd 1 3 Philipp Ruhdorfer (KOTT1) 3:0
12.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 2 Martin Schuster (SGML1) 1:3
12.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 2 Matthias Kral (SGML1) 0:3
12.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 2 Tobias Koszik (SGML1) 0:3
09.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Fabian Friesl (GRIM1) 0:3
09.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Ernst Koprax (GRIM1) 3:1
05.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Kurt Mandl (ENZE1) 2:3
05.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Helmut Laser (ENZE1) 3:1
28.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Stefan Pirgmayer (NEUD5) 3:2
28.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Anton Vernydub (NEUD5) 0:3
28.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Stefan Raber (NEUD5) 3:0
21.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christian Lehr (NEUD6) 3:1
21.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Thomas Weis (NEUD6) 3:2
27.09.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Adam Belski (NEUD8) 0:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Robert Loreth (NEUD8) 3:2