27.03.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Leon Steininger (ZEIS2) |
3:0 |
27.03.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Gerhard Koberger (ZEIS2) |
3:1 |
18.03.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Gerhard Lehr (SGLH3) |
0:3 |
18.03.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Erwin Birringer (SGLH3) |
0:3 |
16.02.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Andreas Bayr (SITZ1) |
1:3 |
16.02.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Eberhard Rudisch (SITZ1) |
2:3 |
07.04.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Roman Böck (HERZ1) |
3:1 |
07.04.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Reinhard Zenz (HERZ1) |
3:2 |
07.04.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Gerhard Mück (HERZ1) |
1:3 |
24.04.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Stefan Krumböck (BÖHK1) |
2:3 |
24.04.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Jürgen Krumböck (BÖHK1) |
2:3 |
24.04.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Jonathan Haas (BÖHK1) |
0:3 |
04.04.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Eberhard Rudisch (SITZ1) |
3:1 |
04.04.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Andreas Bayr (SITZ1) |
1:3 |
04.04.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Alexander Breuer (SITZ1) |
3:2 |
01.02.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Otmar Huber (KIRC1) |
1:3 |
01.02.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Erich Schöpf (KIRC1) |
0:3 |
18.04.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Robert Hülmbauer (WÖRD2) |
0:3 |
18.04.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Alfred Musil (WÖRD2) |
0:3 |
18.04.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Thomas Leopold (WÖRD2) |
3:0 |
11.01.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Gregor Klose (ZEIS1) |
3:1 |
11.01.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Thomas Kitzweger (ZEIS1) |
0:3 |
11.01.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Stefan Koberger (ZEIS1) |
0:3 |
17.02.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Johann Heubeck (WÖRT1) |
3:2 |
17.02.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Roland Zöchling (WÖRT1) |
3:0 |
15.12.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Stefan Wokurek (SGVH3) |
2:3 |
15.12.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Harald Kurzböck (SGVH3) |
1:3 |
28.11.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Gerhard Mück (HERZ1) |
0:3 |
28.11.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Franz Schönbichler (HERZ1) |
3:1 |
27.10.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Otmar Huber (KIRC1) |
0:3 |
27.10.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Erich Schöpf (KIRC1) |
1:3 |
20.09.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Stefan Koberger (ZEIS1) |
0:3 |
20.09.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Thomas Kitzweger (ZEIS1) |
3:0 |
20.09.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Gregor Klose (ZEIS1) |
3:1 |
09.09.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Friedrich Sonnleitner (WÖRT1) |
0:3 |
09.09.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Roland Zöchling (WÖRT1) |
0:3 |
09.09.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Johann Heubeck (WÖRT1) |
3:2 |
01.04.2022 |
Championship Cup Trostbewerb |
1 |
1 |
Werner Grün (OGÄN1) |
0:3 |
01.04.2022 |
Championship Cup Trostbewerb |
1 |
1 |
Christian Grünauer (OGÄN1) |
3:0 |
28.03.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Martin Berger (WIEN1) |
3:1 |
28.03.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Pedro Ribeiro Sargento (WIEN1) |
0:3 |
28.03.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Bernhard Sell (WIEN1) |
0:3 |
13.04.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Remo Carlo Pascutti (KIRC1) |
0:3 |
13.04.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Doris Bierbaumer (KIRC1) |
3:2 |
23.03.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Reinhard Zenz (HERZ1) |
2:3 |
23.03.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Marvin Vermeulen (HERZ1) |
0:3 |
23.03.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Gerhard Mück (HERZ1) |
3:2 |
28.12.2021 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
1 |
Christian Eckel (EAMS1) |
2:3 |
21.01.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Robert Hülmbauer (WÖRD2) |
1:3 |
21.01.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Alfred Musil (WÖRD2) |
3:1 |