Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Reinhard Kronberger, UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg |
Spiele | 352 |
Siege | 268 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 84 |
Siegerquote | 76.1% |
RC-Punkte | 1002 |
RC-Deviation | 38 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.03.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Herbert Haas (HALL1) | 3:1 |
21.03.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Anton Steger (HALL1) | 3:2 |
21.03.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Hagen Blersch (HALL1) | 3:1 |
12.03.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Franz Fink (ATSV3) | 3:1 |
12.03.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Peter Krafft (ATSV3) | 3:0 |
12.03.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Franz Winkler (ATSV3) | 0:3 |
27.02.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Thomas Leyerer (JOHA2) | 0:3 |
27.02.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Inge Gruber (JOHA2) | 0:3 |
27.02.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Rudolf Voithofer (JOHA2) | 3:0 |
21.02.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Hans-Jürgen Neumann (TAMS2) | 0:3 |
21.02.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Martin Lohfeyer (TAMS2) | 0:3 |
21.02.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Josef Huber (TAMS2) | 1:3 |
06.02.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Herbert Trattnig (POST2) | 1:3 |
06.02.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Horst Trepke (POST2) | 0:3 |
06.02.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Josef Schoosleitner (POST2) | 0:3 |
08.12.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 11 | Franz Denk (STRW1) | 3:0 |
08.12.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 11 | Wolfgang Schöfegger (STRW1) | 1:3 |
08.12.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 11 | Gerhard Gleich (STRW1) | 3:2 |
28.11.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 10 | Oskar Greisberger (ELIX2) | 1:3 |
28.11.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 10 | Jörg Hirschegger (ELIX2) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Matthias Hemetsberger (MATT3) | 3:1 |
24.11.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Emmanuel Lion (MATT3) | 3:1 |
24.11.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Peter Fenz (MATT3) | 3:0 |
21.11.2022 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3) | 3:0 |
21.11.2022 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Xaver Mack (ELIX3) | 3:0 |
21.11.2022 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Niklas Wirthenstätter (ELIX3) | 3:0 |
14.11.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Holger Csellich (THAL1) | 3:0 |
14.11.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Gyula Novaki (THAL1) | 3:2 |
14.11.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Harald Pichler (THAL1) | 1:3 |
10.11.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 7 | Manfred Gotthalmseder (ABER1) | 3:1 |
10.11.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 7 | Franz Mayrhauser (ABER1) | 0:3 |
10.11.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 7 | Hertha Hödlmoser (ABER1) | 3:0 |
11.11.2022 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 7 | Lara Carreno Schöfegger (STRW2) | 3:0 |
11.11.2022 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 7 | Resa Marand (STRW2) | 3:0 |
11.11.2022 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 7 | Leo Hofmann (STRW2) | 3:0 |
24.10.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Alfred Ebner (WALS2) | 0:3 |
24.10.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 6 | August Wippel (WALS2) | 3:0 |
24.10.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Klaus Hergan (WALS2) | 3:1 |
15.09.2022 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Maurice Gruber (SALZ10) | 3:0 |
15.09.2022 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Alexander Gruber (SALZ10) | 3:0 |
15.09.2022 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Muhammed Özcelik (SALZ10) | 3:0 |
17.10.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 5 | Selina Reiter (SDG1) | 3:0 |
17.10.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 5 | Daniel Bauer (SDG1) | 1:3 |
17.10.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 5 | Thomas Feilenreiter (SDG1) | 3:0 |
10.10.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 4 | Franz Trautmann (POST4) | 3:1 |
10.10.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 4 | Manfred Ploner (POST4) | 3:0 |
10.10.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 4 | Steffen Biehl (POST4) | 3:1 |
07.10.2022 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 3 | Daniel Lercher (SCHA2) | 3:1 |
07.10.2022 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 3 | David Seebacher (SCHA2) | 2:3 |
07.10.2022 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 3 | Nico Baumgartner (SCHA2) | 0:3 |