Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Ronald Görnet, TTV Tulln

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTV Tulln
Spiele 208
Siege 135
Niederlagen 73
Siegerquote 64.9%
RC-Punkte 1406
RC-Deviation 73
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Harald Kurzböck (SGVH4) 0:3
23.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Johann Scheibenreiter (SGVH4) 3:2
15.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Jun Wei Chen (NEUL2) 1:3
15.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Moritz Hessenberger (NEUL2) 2:3
15.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Ernst Koberwein (NEUL2) 3:2
02.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Roman Weber (GPÖL1) 3:0
02.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jürgen Wallo (GPÖL1) 1:3
02.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Reinhard Waltenberger (GPÖL1) 3:0
10.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martin Strassmayer (POTT4) 3:1
10.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Brandstetter (POTT4) 0:3
18.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Florian Riesenberger (WTRA2) 0:3
18.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Johann Riesenberger (WTRA2) 2:3
09.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD1) 0:3
09.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Daniel Mayer (WÖRD1) 2:3
04.03.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Marvin Vermeulen (HERZ2) 3:1
04.03.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Michael Wolfsberger (HERZ2) 3:0
10.03.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Michael Schmid (ZEIS2) 3:1
10.03.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Falk Liebner (ZEIS2) 3:0
10.03.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Robert Lotz (ZEIS2) 3:1
14.02.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Kurt Karas (RUPP1) 3:0
14.02.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Jozo Bratic (RUPP1) 3:0
14.02.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Josef Gansberger (RUPP1) 3:0
17.01.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Michael Leodolter (WTRA3) 3:0
17.01.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Kurt Kranister (WTRA3) 3:0
17.01.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Herbert Rischka (WTRA3) 3:2
10.01.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Franz Töpl (KIRC2) 3:0
10.01.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Alois Weixelbaum (KIRC2) 3:0
10.01.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Franz Preyer (KIRC2) 3:0
06.12.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Manfred Berger (WÖRT2) 3:0
06.12.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Erich Helm (WÖRT2) 3:0
06.12.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Helmut Gloser (WÖRT2) 3:0
11.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Leo Hasenzagl (HERZ1) 2:3
11.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Reinhard Zenz (HERZ1) 3:0
11.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gerhard Mück (HERZ1) 0:3
18.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Johann Heubeck (WÖRT1) 3:1
18.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Friedrich Sonnleitner (WÖRT1) 0:3
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Michael Schmid (ZEIS2) 1:3
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerald Jähnert (ZEIS2) 3:1
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Robert Lotz (ZEIS2) 3:0
25.10.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Kurt Karas (RUPP1) 3:1
25.10.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Anton Fuchs (RUPP1) 3:0
25.10.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Jozo Bratic (RUPP1) 1:3
20.09.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Hans-Peter Wuttke (WTRA3) 3:2
20.09.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Michael Leodolter (WTRA3) 3:0
20.09.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Herbert Rischka (WTRA3) 3:1
13.09.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Franz Töpl (KIRC2) 3:2
13.09.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Franz Preyer (KIRC2) 3:0
13.09.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Alois Weixelbaum (KIRC2) 3:1
18.05.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Doris Bierbaumer (KIRC1) 0:3
18.05.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Dominik Steininger (KIRC1) 0:3