Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Daniel Fischer, TTC SV OMV Gänserndorf

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC SV OMV Gänserndorf
Spiele 239
Siege 134
Niederlagen 105
Siegerquote 56.1%
RC-Punkte 1200
RC-Deviation 70
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Martin Vogl (AUER2) 3:2
29.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christoph Schmid (AUER2) 2:3
29.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christian Haferl (AUER2) 2:3
11.10.2020 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 3 Florian Prorok (OGÄN2) 1:3
11.10.2020 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 4 Markus Gutmeier (SGWL2) 1:3
11.10.2020 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 3 Christian Hauser (OGÄN2) 3:0
11.10.2020 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 4 Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 2:3
11.10.2020 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 3 Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2) 0:3
11.10.2020 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 4 Marlene Wenigwieser (SGWL2) 3:0
31.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Aleksandar Belic (UGÄN3) 3:0
31.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Karl Soos (UGÄN3) 2:3
31.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN3) 0:3
27.09.2020 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Günther Leister (MATZ1) 2:3
27.09.2020 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Gerhard Mader (MATZ1) 3:0
27.09.2020 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ1) 3:1
26.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2) 0:3
26.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Simon Pistori (LASS2) 3:0
24.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Marianne Lang (MATZ3) 1:3
24.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ3) 3:0
24.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Günther Leister (MATZ3) 1:3
01.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Peter Blaska (SGAS3) 3:1
01.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Stanislav Nechala (SGAS3) 3:0
10.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Norbert Reisinger (SGSPS1) 1:3
10.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Günter Weber (SGSPS1) 3:2
10.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Stefan Wichtl (SGSPS1) 1:3
25.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1) 0:3
25.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1) 3:1
25.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Günter Graf (DÜRN1) 3:1
13.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Johannes Kargl (MATZ2) 1:3
13.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Melanie Bugl (MATZ2) 3:1
13.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Reinhard Lang (MATZ2) 2:3
18.01.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Norbert Mach (SIER2) 0:3
18.01.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Christopher Stranzl (SIER2) 3:1
02.12.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2) 0:3
02.12.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Stefan Prohaska (SGGL2) 1:3
02.12.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Franz Schneider (SGGL2) 1:3
30.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Milan Vician (SGAS4) 3:0
30.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Nenad Milovanovic (SGAS4) 3:0
23.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Jessica Riffel (MARK2) 2:3
23.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Alexander Glaser (MARK2) 1:3
10.10.2019 Challenge Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Christian Schönbauer (GALL1) 3:0
10.10.2019 Challenge Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Laszlo Ille (GALL1) 1:3
30.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Reinhard Krames (SGWV4) 3:1
30.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Herbert Stepan (SGWV4) 1:3
08.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Stefan Wichtl (SGSPS1) 1:3
08.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Günter Weber (SGSPS1) 3:2
08.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Norbert Reisinger (SGSPS1) 0:3
07.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Günter Graf (DÜRN1) 1:3
07.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1) 1:3
07.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1) 3:2