Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Christian Baumgartner, Sportunion Fischbach

Nationalität AUT
Verein Sportunion Fischbach
Spiele 138
Siege 57
Niederlagen 81
Siegerquote 41.3%
RC-Punkte 955
RC-Deviation 105
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF8) 1:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Mario Koinegg (KAPF8) 1:3
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Alfred Kögerl (MIDO1) 0:3
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Erwin Rosenbichler (MIDO1) 0:3
25.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Michael Griesser (LEO5) 0:3
25.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 David Zwigl (LEO5) 3:0
25.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Richard Nudl (LEO5) 0:3
20.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Andreas Kaiser (BEBU2) 0:3
20.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU2) 0:3
04.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Max Sova (MIDO2) 1:3
04.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Georg Kögerl (MIDO2) 0:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Martin Anzenberger (LEO6) 2:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Ulrike Mayer (LEO6) 0:3
14.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF8) 3:2
14.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Fabian Granitz (KAPF8) 2:3
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Bernd Handler (KAPF7) 1:3
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Mario Koinegg (KAPF7) 3:2
30.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Claus Zorn (MIDO1) 1:3
30.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Robert Hödl (MIDO1) 0:3
26.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Martin Anzenberger (LEO5) 1:3
26.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Helmut Duller (LEO5) 0:3
26.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Ulrike Mayer (LEO5) 0:3
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Bernd Handler (KAPF7) 0:3
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Mario Koinegg (KAPF7) 1:3
04.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Emilio Wildling (LGW2) 0:3
04.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Michael Koopmans (LGW2) 2:3
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Richard Nudl (LEO6) 1:3
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Holger Ott (LEO6) 3:2
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Aleksandr Susloparov (LEO6) 0:3
26.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Ulrike Mayer (LEO5) 3:1
26.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Tibor Böcz (LEO5) 3:1
16.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF8) 1:3
16.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF8) 0:3
12.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Manuel Baier (LGW2) 3:1
12.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Sebastian Haberl (LGW2) 0:3
12.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Emilio Wildling (LGW2) 3:2
01.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Richard Nudl (LEO6) 3:1
01.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Holger Ott (LEO6) 3:0
29.09.2018 1. Klasse Nordost B 1 1 Iris Richter (KAPF10) 0:3
29.09.2018 1. Klasse Nordost B 1 1 Ranko Ivanic (KAPF10) 3:0
29.09.2018 1. Klasse Nordost B 1 1 Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF10) 2:3
26.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 11 Alexander Mayer (LEO5) 0:3
26.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 11 Nico Harecker (LEO5) 0:3
16.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 10 Ulrike Mayer (LEO6) 1:3
16.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 10 Tibor Böcz (LEO6) 3:2
19.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 7 Claus Zorn (MIDO1) 1:3
19.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 7 Alfred Kögerl (MIDO1) 0:3
16.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Christian Kolbeck (KAPF7) 0:3
16.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF7) 0:3
05.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Walter Weißenbacher (KAPF6) 0:3