Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Michael Koopmans, TTS Langenwang

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTS Langenwang
Spiele 178
Siege 76
Niederlagen 102
Siegerquote 42.7%
RC-Punkte 1202
RC-Deviation 83
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Thomas Luger (LEO6) 1:3
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Ulrike Mayer (LEO6) 3:2
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Tibor Böcz (LEO8) 3:0
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Martin Anzenberger (LEO8) 3:2
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 David Zwigl (LEO8) 3:0
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) 3:2
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Franz Reindl (SUF1) 3:0
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Mario Winter (SUF1) 3:0
13.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Helmut Reiterer (BEBU3) 0:3
13.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Rafael Ebner (BEBU3) 3:0
13.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Klaus Weber (BEBU3) 2:3
12.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU2) 2:3
12.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 3:0
12.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Andreas Kaiser (BEBU2) 1:3
07.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Uwe Jance (MIDO2) 3:1
07.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Georg Kögerl (MIDO2) 1:3
07.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Max Sova (MIDO2) 3:2
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 11 Michael Griesser (LEO7) 3:1
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 11 Arnold Juri (LEO7) 3:2
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 11 Alexander Schantl (LEO7) 3:0
29.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Wolfgang Heimrath (KAPF7) 3:2
29.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Bernd Handler (KAPF7) 0:3
22.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Robert Hödl (MIDO1) 3:2
22.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Erwin Rosenbichler (MIDO1) 1:3
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Ulrike Mayer (LEO6) 0:3
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Erwin Krase (LEO6) 3:0
01.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU3) 2:3
01.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Helmut Reiterer (BEBU3) 1:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Holger Ott (LEO5) 3:2
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Richard Nudl (LEO5) 1:3
11.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Manfred Krawagna (OBD1) 0:3
11.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Viktor Maxl (OBD1) 3:0
04.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Florian Worsch (KNI1) 0:3
04.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) 0:3
27.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Klaus Zink (SUF1) 3:0
27.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) 3:1
26.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 9 Patrick Kremnitzer (BRE2) 0:3
26.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 9 Peter Strassegger (BRE2) 0:3
20.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 8 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 2:3
20.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 8 Andreas Kaiser (BEBU2) 0:3
15.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 7 Marcel Neubauer (LIZ1) 0:3
15.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 7 Stephan Pfatschbacher (LIZ1) 2:3
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Richard Nudl (LEO6) 3:0
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Aleksandr Susloparov (LEO6) 3:2
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Holger Ott (LEO6) 3:2
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Claus Zorn (MIDO1) 0:3
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Georg Kögerl (MIDO1) 3:0
15.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Ulrike Mayer (LEO5) 1:3
15.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Martin Anzenberger (LEO5) 3:1
04.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Mario Winter (SUF1) 1:3