Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Christian Haberl, ASV Europark Taxham

Nationalität AUT
Verein ASV Europark Taxham
Spiele 416
Siege 244
Niederlagen 172
Siegerquote 58.7%
RC-Punkte 1172
RC-Deviation 108
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.11.2019 1.Klasse 1 10 Maximilian Hofer (JOHA2) 3:2
26.11.2019 1.Klasse 1 10 Inge Gruber (JOHA2) 3:0
26.11.2019 1.Klasse 1 10 Horst Ammüller (JOHA2) 3:1
22.11.2019 1.Klasse 1 9 Kazem Mozafari (MAGI3) 3:2
22.11.2019 1.Klasse 1 9 Johann Reichl (MAGI3) 3:0
22.11.2019 1.Klasse 1 9 Johanna Stoitzner (MAGI3) 3:1
18.10.2019 1.Klasse 1 5 Franz Fink (ATSV2) 2:3
18.10.2019 1.Klasse 1 5 Ilija Wimmer (ATSV2) 3:1
08.10.2019 1.Klasse 1 4 Horst Trepke (POST2) 1:3
08.10.2019 1.Klasse 1 4 Josef Schoosleitner (POST2) 2:3
08.10.2019 1.Klasse 1 4 Wolfgang Tauderer (POST2) 3:1
04.10.2019 1.Klasse 1 3 Johannes Eder (MATT2) 2:3
04.10.2019 1.Klasse 1 3 Hans Haas (MATT2) 0:3
04.10.2019 1.Klasse 1 3 Manfred Christl (MATT2) 3:0
20.09.2019 1.Klasse 1 1 Michael Schick (OBED2) 2:3
20.09.2019 1.Klasse 1 1 Karl Simetsberger (OBED2) 0:3
20.09.2019 1.Klasse 1 1 Gerhard Nicolussi (OBED2) 0:3
03.05.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 11 Rudolf Hofmann (ACEL2) 0:3
03.05.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 11 Reinhold Weiss (ACEL2) 3:0
03.05.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 11 Stefan Brenner (ACEL2) 1:3
26.04.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 10 Josef Huber (TAMS2) 3:2
26.04.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 10 Peter Scheuerer (TAMS2) 3:0
26.04.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 10 Martin Lohfeyer (TAMS2) 3:1
12.04.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 9 David Kornmüller (HOF1) 2:3
12.04.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 9 Heinz Prax (HOF1) 3:0
12.04.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 9 Johann Jeller (HOF1) 3:2
04.04.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 8 Erich Schwaighofer (MAGI2) 0:3
04.04.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 8 Hermann Radauer (MAGI2) 2:3
04.04.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 8 Johanna Stoitzner (MAGI2) 3:1
29.03.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 7 Robert Frauenschuh (ELIX1) 1:3
29.03.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 7 Jürgen Thalhammer (ELIX1) 0:3
29.03.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 7 Peter Frauenschuh (ELIX1) 2:3
13.03.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 5 Lex Winandy (SALZ3) 2:3
13.03.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 5 Martin Schiendorfer (SALZ3) 0:3
13.03.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 5 Franz Kelnreiter (SALZ3) 0:3
08.03.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 4 Günter Ertl (SCHA1) 2:3
08.03.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 4 Markus Seidl (SCHA1) 2:3
08.03.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 4 Alfred Griesebner (SCHA1) 1:3
22.02.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 2 Wilfried Lang (WALS1) 0:3
22.02.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 2 Wolfgang Wulz (WALS1) 0:3
22.02.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 2 Doris Weißenböck (WALS1) 0:3
30.11.2018 1.Klasse 1 10 Niklas Haslinger (SCHA2) 3:0
30.11.2018 1.Klasse 1 10 David Seebacher (SCHA2) 2:3
30.11.2018 1.Klasse 1 10 Nico Baumgartner (SCHA2) 3:0
23.11.2018 1.Klasse 1 9 Josef Huber (TAMS2) 1:3
23.11.2018 1.Klasse 1 9 Peter Scheuerer (TAMS2) 1:3
23.11.2018 1.Klasse 1 9 Martin Lohfeyer (TAMS2) 3:2
16.11.2018 1.Klasse 1 8 Johannes Eder (MATT2) 1:3
16.11.2018 1.Klasse 1 8 Thomas Gruber (MATT2) 3:0
16.11.2018 1.Klasse 1 8 Markus Scharler (MATT2) 3:0