Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Michael Hurek, TTC Mödling

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTC Mödling
Spiele 272
Siege 167
Niederlagen 105
Siegerquote 61.4%
RC-Punkte 1805
RC-Deviation 178
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
28.03.2017 Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Michael Hellerschmid (GUNT6) 3:0
28.03.2017 Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Martin Stierle (GUNT6) 3:1
08.03.2017 Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Tibor Juhasz (NEUD8) 2:3
18.02.2017 Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC1) 3:1
18.02.2017 Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1) 3:0
18.02.2017 Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Thomas Pleyer (MÜNC1) 3:0
10.12.2016 Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Dominik Berger (ENZE1) 3:2
10.12.2016 Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Dietmar Schinner (ENZE1) 3:0
10.12.2016 Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gerhard Noll (ENZE1) 3:1
22.03.2016 Unterliga Süd A 2 6 Wilfried Reichrath (BAAC5) 3:0
01.12.2015 1. Klasse Süd A 1 9 Heinz Moser (NEUD11) 3:1
01.12.2015 1. Klasse Süd A 1 9 Andreas Weisz (NEUD11) 3:0
01.12.2015 1. Klasse Süd A 1 9 Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11) 3:0
28.03.2015 2. Landesliga B 2 7 Roland Kneil (SGAM1) 0:3
28.03.2015 2. Landesliga B 2 7 Wolfgang Klaus (SGAM1) 0:3
07.03.2015 2. Landesliga B 2 4 Martin Kinslechner (SGNÖ2) 0:3
07.03.2015 2. Landesliga B 2 4 Alexander Gindl (SGNÖ2) 3:0
07.03.2015 2. Landesliga B 2 4 Michael Bohrn (SGNÖ2) 0:3
21.02.2015 2. Landesliga B 2 3 Christian Seyrlehner (OBER2) 1:3
21.02.2015 2. Landesliga B 2 3 Christoph Weninger (OBER2) 3:2
21.02.2015 2. Landesliga B 2 3 Ines Diendorfer (OBER2) 3:1
20.12.2014 Unterliga Süd A 1 11 Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) 3:1
20.12.2014 Unterliga Süd A 1 11 Gerhard Pandur (LANZ1) 3:1
20.12.2014 Unterliga Süd A 1 11 Marko Kornfeld (LANZ1) 3:1
14.11.2014 Unterliga Süd A 1 6 Christoph Jirak (BTTA2) 3:1
14.11.2014 Unterliga Süd A 1 6 Tobias Neuhold (BTTA2) 3:1
14.11.2014 Unterliga Süd A 1 6 Markus Fitz (BTTA2) 3:0
27.02.2014 Oberliga Süd 2 6 Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT1) 3:0
27.02.2014 Oberliga Süd 2 6 Roland Has (SGOT1) 3:1
14.02.2014 Oberliga Süd 2 4 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM2) 3:1
14.02.2014 Oberliga Süd 2 4 Kurt Stoyer (GRIM2) 0:3
18.01.2014 Oberliga Süd 2 2 Johannes Gludowatz (GUNT4) 3:0
18.01.2014 Oberliga Süd 2 2 Stefan Schuster (GUNT4) 3:2
14.12.2013 Oberliga Süd 1 11 Hassan Ghanem (NEUD4) 3:1
14.12.2013 Oberliga Süd 1 11 Maciej Kolodziejczyk (NEUD4) 2:3
30.11.2013 Oberliga Süd 1 9 Franz Sellmeister (NEUD5) 3:0
30.11.2013 Oberliga Süd 1 9 Wolfgang Paulik (NEUD5) 3:1
15.11.2013 Oberliga Süd 1 6 Roland Has (SGOT1) 3:0
15.11.2013 Oberliga Süd 1 6 Gert Weszelits (SGOT1) 3:0
04.05.2013 2. Landesliga Oberes Play-off 1 9 Andreas Weitzl (SGVH1) 3:0
04.05.2013 2. Landesliga Oberes Play-off 1 9 Christoph Frank (SGVH1) 3:0
04.05.2013 2. Landesliga Oberes Play-off 1 9 Walter Windischberger (SGVH1) 3:0
27.04.2013 2. Landesliga Oberes Play-off 1 8 Vaclav Harca (WEIG1) 0:3
27.04.2013 2. Landesliga Oberes Play-off 1 8 Jürgen Schordje (WEIG1) 3:0
27.04.2013 2. Landesliga Oberes Play-off 1 6 Otto Schimany (GRDI1) 3:1
27.04.2013 2. Landesliga Oberes Play-off 1 6 Martin Fegerl (GRDI1) 3:0
16.03.2013 2. Landesliga Oberes Play-off 1 5 Christian Seyrlehner (OBER2) 1:3
16.03.2013 2. Landesliga Oberes Play-off 1 5 Janos Kovacs (OBER2) 2:3
16.03.2013 2. Landesliga Oberes Play-off 1 5 Rainer Sturmlechner (OBER2) 0:3
08.03.2013 2. Landesliga Oberes Play-off 1 4 Balazs Fixl (SGPP1) 0:3