Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Helmut Simon, TTC Mödling

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein TTC Mödling
Spiele 523
Siege 284
Niederlagen 239
Siegerquote 54.3%
RC-Punkte 1345
RC-Deviation 71
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
13.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1) 1:3
13.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Ivan Stojadinovic (SCHW1) 0:3
02.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Meixner (SGBB5) 2:3
02.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Svetlana Kozyritskaya (SGBB5) 1:3
02.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Julian Dworak (SGBB5) 3:2
26.09.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Peter Miloszny (BRUC4) 1:3
26.09.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Jan Miloszny (BRUC4) 0:3
26.09.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Manfred Pönauer (BRUC4) 3:1
24.09.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM4) 1:3
24.09.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM4) 0:3
24.09.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Peter Feuchtl (SGGM4) 0:3
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG3) 3:2
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG3) 3:0
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Wolfgang Lux (WEIG3) 0:3
31.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Daniel Matviychuk (GUNT7) 3:1
31.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7) 3:0
31.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Wolfgang Smejkal (GUNT7) 3:0
13.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Jürgen Posch (LANZ2) 3:1
13.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Werner Baldauf (LANZ2) 3:0
13.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ2) 3:0
01.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1) 3:0
01.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Reinhold Wais (LEOP1) 3:0
01.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1) 3:0
24.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Laszlo Ille (GALL2) 3:2
24.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Walter Breitenseher (GALL2) 3:0
24.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Patrick Antony (GALL2) 3:0
04.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Bernd Öhler (NEUD9) 3:0
04.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Bernhard Melchart (NEUD9) 3:1
04.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gerhard Drechsel (NEUD9) 3:1
29.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Arno Mittermann (ANEU4) 3:1
29.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gerhard Kallinger (ANEU4) 3:1
29.09.2019 50+ Liga 1 3 Reinhard Artner (TRAM1) 0:3
29.09.2019 50+ Liga 1 1 Günther Leister (MATZ1) 3:1
29.09.2019 50+ Liga 1 4 Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV1) 3:1
10.11.2019 60+ 1.Klasse 1 1 Peter Feuchtl (SGGM2) 3:1
10.11.2019 60+ 1.Klasse 1 2 Reinhard Blauensteiner (SPPP1) 3:1
10.11.2019 60+ 1.Klasse 1 3 Martin Berger (WIEN1) 3:0
24.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Thomas Pleyer (MÜNC1) 2:3
24.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1) 0:3
09.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG3) 1:3
09.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG3) 3:1
07.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Daniel Matviychuk (GUNT7) 3:1
07.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Lukas Windischberger (GUNT7) 1:3
07.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Wolfgang Smejkal (GUNT7) 3:0
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Jürgen Posch (LANZ2) 3:1
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Werner Baldauf (LANZ2) 3:0
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ2) 3:1
20.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1) 3:1
20.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1) 3:0
20.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Reinhold Wais (LEOP1) 3:0