09.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Helmut Weiser (SGGL1) |
3:0 |
09.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Georg Kern (SGGL1) |
1:3 |
01.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (EAMS3) |
3:0 |
01.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Lorenz Korak (EAMS3) |
3:0 |
24.02.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Leon Behrensen (GUNT3) |
0:3 |
24.02.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Konrad Manninger (GUNT3) |
3:2 |
23.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Sofia Lu Chen (MARK1) |
3:1 |
23.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Richard Landbauer (MARK1) |
3:0 |
23.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Richard Landbauer (MARK1) |
3:2 |
27.01.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Filip Szuta (NEUD4) |
2:3 |
27.01.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Borys Szuta (NEUD4) |
3:0 |
13.01.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Roland Feigl (NEUL1) |
3:0 |
13.01.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) |
2:3 |
13.01.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Erich Raisinger (NEUL1) |
3:0 |
10.12.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Christian Scheiber (USTO2) |
2:3 |
10.12.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Wojciech Bogacz (USTO2) |
0:3 |
10.12.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Jacky Chen (USTO2) |
3:0 |
02.12.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Erik Polak (UGÄN1) |
3:1 |
02.12.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Gerhard Urbanek (UGÄN1) |
3:0 |
02.12.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Roman Holecek (UGÄN1) |
0:3 |
29.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Martin Halbmayr (SGUR2) |
0:3 |
29.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Andreas Schachinger (SGUR2) |
2:3 |
03.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (EAMS3) |
3:1 |
03.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Lukas Heiss (EAMS3) |
3:2 |
03.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Lorenz Korak (EAMS3) |
3:1 |
14.10.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Leon Behrensen (GUNT3) |
1:3 |
14.10.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Bernhard Garaus (GUNT3) |
0:3 |
14.10.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Stefan Schuster (GUNT3) |
3:1 |
27.10.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Richard Landbauer (MARK1) |
3:1 |
27.10.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Nikola Seferovic (MARK1) |
2:3 |
21.10.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Borys Szuta (NEUD4) |
3:1 |
21.10.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Filip Szuta (NEUD4) |
3:0 |
21.10.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Andrej Stram (NEUD4) |
1:3 |
06.05.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Amelia Wiacek (NEUD3) |
0:3 |
06.05.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Wolfgang Paulik (NEUD3) |
1:3 |
29.04.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Christopher Huber (BRUC1) |
0:3 |
29.04.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Gerhard Ensbacher (BRUC1) |
1:3 |
29.04.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Lukas Tremel (BRUC1) |
1:3 |
15.04.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Christian Schürer-Waldheim (TULL1) |
3:1 |
15.04.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Michael Kufmüller (TULL1) |
2:3 |
18.03.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Kristina Österreicher (BRUC2) |
3:2 |
18.03.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Juraj Sykora (BRUC2) |
0:3 |
11.03.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Marcel Marek (EAMS1) |
3:2 |
11.03.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Janos Kovacs (EAMS1) |
0:3 |
30.01.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Rudolf Teufl (SGUR1) |
1:3 |
30.01.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Ingo Hölzl (SGUR1) |
3:0 |
11.02.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Christoph Lehner (GUNT2) |
3:2 |
11.02.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Wolfgang Schober (GUNT2) |
1:3 |
28.01.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Stefan Rauchegger (SGGM2) |
1:3 |
28.01.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Alexander Reitner (SGGM2) |
1:3 |