Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Dieter Sarma, TTV Spillern

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTV Spillern
Spiele 424
Siege 202
Niederlagen 222
Siegerquote 47.6%
RC-Punkte 1303
RC-Deviation 123
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
25.04.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2) 2:3
25.04.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2) 3:0
10.05.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Stefan Prohaska (ZIST1) 3:2
10.05.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Georg Kern (ZIST1) 1:3
10.05.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Franz Reitermayer (ZIST1) 0:3
06.04.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Petra Chmelanova (SGAS4) 1:3
06.04.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Marcel Bayer (SGAS4) 1:3
15.03.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Werner Potzmann (LASS3) 3:0
15.03.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Markus Donner (LASS3) 1:3
23.10.2018 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3) 0:3
23.10.2018 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz Huber (HAGE3) 2:3
23.10.2018 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Jasmin Bugl (HAGE3) 1:3
12.10.2018 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Werner Grün (OGÄN2) 1:3
12.10.2018 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN2) 3:2
19.09.2018 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Herbert Stepan (SGWV4) 3:0
19.09.2018 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Reinhard Krames (SGWV4) 0:3
27.04.2018 Oberliga A (1630 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Bernhard Sell (KLOS1) 3:2
27.04.2018 Oberliga A (1630 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS1) 2:3
27.04.2018 Oberliga A (1630 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Georg Hengl-Weinmayer (KLOS1) 0:3
14.04.2018 Oberliga A (1630 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Oliver Hahn (SGAS2) 3:2
14.04.2018 Oberliga A (1630 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Dusan Vizvary (SGAS2) 0:3
14.04.2018 Oberliga A (1630 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner (SGAS2) 0:3
10.04.2018 Oberliga A (1630 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Martin Parzer (HAGE2) 0:3
10.04.2018 Oberliga A (1630 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Joachim Wawerda (HAGE2) 3:1
16.03.2018 Oberliga A (1630 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Michael Potzmann (LASS1) 3:2
16.03.2018 Oberliga A (1630 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Manuel Christ (LASS1) 0:3
16.03.2018 Oberliga A (1630 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Patrick Christ (LASS1) 3:2
10.03.2018 Oberliga A (1630 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Thomas Riepl (SGWV3) 0:3
10.03.2018 Oberliga A (1630 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Thomas Mrazek (SGWV3) 1:3
10.03.2018 Oberliga A (1630 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Martin Plott (SGWV3) 0:3
06.03.2018 Oberliga A (1630 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Lukas Lehner (OGÄN1) 2:3
06.03.2018 Oberliga A (1630 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Thomas Amon (OGÄN1) 0:3
13.02.2018 Oberliga A (1630 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Christian Nowak (KLOS2) 0:3
13.02.2018 Oberliga A (1630 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Sabine Seidl (KLOS2) 1:3
20.01.2018 Oberliga A (1630 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Günter Puschert (SGSTO2) 0:3
20.01.2018 Oberliga A (1630 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Sofia Lu Chen (SGSTO2) 0:3
20.01.2018 Oberliga A (1630 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Norbert Reisinger (SGSTO2) 0:3
05.12.2017 Oberliga A (1630 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Georg Hengl-Weinmayer (KLOS1) 1:3
05.12.2017 Oberliga A (1630 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS1) 1:3
21.11.2017 Oberliga A (1630 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Joachim Wawerda (HAGE2) 1:3
21.11.2017 Oberliga A (1630 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Martin Parzer (HAGE2) 1:3
27.10.2017 Oberliga A (1630 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Andreas Weißböck (SGWV3) 1:3
27.10.2017 Oberliga A (1630 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Thomas Mrazek (SGWV3) 3:2
25.09.2017 Oberliga A (1630 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Amon (OGÄN1) 1:3
25.09.2017 Oberliga A (1630 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Roland Fellner (OGÄN1) 0:3
31.10.2017 Oberliga A (1630 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christian Nowak (KLOS2) 0:3
31.10.2017 Oberliga A (1630 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Stefan Schmied (KLOS2) 0:3
30.09.2017 Oberliga A (1630 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Hermann Wegscheider (MATZ2) 0:3
30.09.2017 Oberliga A (1630 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Reinhard Lang (MATZ2) 2:3
30.09.2017 Oberliga A (1630 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Johannes Kargl (MATZ2) 2:3