Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Manfred Storf, SV Raiffeisen Reutte

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein SV Raiffeisen Reutte
Spiele 335
Siege 207
Niederlagen 128
Siegerquote 61.8%
RC-Punkte 1728
RC-Deviation 92
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
04.03.2020 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 5 Lorenz Pürstinger (SVGT1) 1:3
04.03.2020 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 5 Stefan Dietrich (SVGT1) 2:3
28.02.2020 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 4 Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM1) 3:1
28.02.2020 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 4 Benjamin Walder (KRAM1) 2:3
28.02.2020 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 4 Hansjörg Toll (KRAM1) 2:3
19.02.2020 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 3 Andreas Moser (KUST1) 3:0
19.02.2020 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 3 Florian Moser (KUST1) 1:3
19.02.2020 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 3 Anita Nyitrai (KUST1) 1:3
05.02.2020 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 2 Alexander Mayrhofer (WOHO1) 2:3
05.02.2020 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 2 Jaron Edlinger (WOHO1) 0:3
28.01.2020 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 1 Gerhard Stecher (INNS3) 3:0
28.01.2020 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 1 Adrian Dillon (INNS3) 0:3
28.01.2020 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 1 Herbert Falkner (INNS3) 3:1
04.12.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 10 Benjamin Walder (KRAM1) 3:1
04.12.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 10 Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM1) 1:3
04.12.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 10 Hansjörg Toll (KRAM1) 2:3
27.11.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 9 Horst Trefalt (FULP1) 3:0
27.11.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 9 Fabian Kindl (FULP1) 2:3
27.11.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 9 Alexander Rainalter (FULP1) 3:0
20.11.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 8 Harald Jesacher (JOHN1) 3:0
20.11.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 8 Mario Salfenmoser (JOHN1) 3:1
20.11.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 8 Harald Eberharter (JOHN1) 3:0
14.11.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 7 Martina Kapfinger (KIRB1) 3:2
14.11.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 7 Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1) 3:2
06.11.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 6 Konstantin Widauer (KUST1) 3:2
06.11.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 6 Reinhold Unrecht (KUST1) 3:0
22.10.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 5 Daniel Thurner (SIIM1) 3:0
22.10.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 5 Ewald Knausz (SIIM1) 0:3
08.10.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 4 Martin Kronbichler (WOHO2) 3:0
08.10.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 4 Patric Gruber (WOHO2) 3:0
09.10.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 3 Goran Vlajic (TYZI1) 3:0
09.10.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 3 Werner Gunz jun. (TYZI1) 3:0
02.10.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 2 Stefan Dietrich (SVGT1) 3:1
02.10.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 2 Attila Kovacs (SVGT1) 3:0
02.10.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 2 Bernhard Pilsz (SVGT1) 0:3
27.09.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 1 Gerhard Stecher (INNS3) 0:3
27.09.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 1 Werner Egger (INNS3) 3:0
10.04.2019 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 2 5 Hansjörg Toll (KRAM1) 2:3
10.04.2019 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 2 5 Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM1) 3:0
10.04.2019 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 2 5 Benjamin Walder (KRAM1) 1:3
03.04.2019 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 2 4 Thomas Klemann (WOHO1) 3:0
03.04.2019 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 2 4 Markus Dabernig (WOHO1) 3:0
25.03.2019 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 2 3 Manfred Pfluger (KIRB1) 3:1
25.03.2019 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 2 3 Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1) 0:3
25.03.2019 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 2 3 Martina Kapfinger (KIRB1) 1:3
01.03.2019 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 5 Hansjörg Toll (KRAM1) 2:3
01.03.2019 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 5 Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM1) 3:2
01.03.2019 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 5 Benjamin Walder (KRAM1) 3:1
26.02.2019 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 4 Jürgen Schaubmair (WOHO1) 3:1
26.02.2019 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 4 Markus Dabernig (WOHO1) 1:3