19.03.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
8 |
Gernot Schwaiger (KIRD1) |
3:0 |
19.03.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
8 |
Michael Schwaiger (KIRD1) |
0:3 |
19.03.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
8 |
Wolfgang Schipflinger (KIRD1) |
0:3 |
15.03.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
7 |
Walter Spitzer (KIRB5) |
3:0 |
15.03.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
7 |
Matthias Kirchberger (KIRB5) |
3:1 |
23.02.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
4 |
Max Richter (INNS6) |
0:3 |
23.02.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
4 |
Robert Ranzi (INNS6) |
2:3 |
09.02.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
3 |
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4) |
0:3 |
09.02.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
3 |
Markus Egger (SCHZ4) |
0:3 |
30.01.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
2 |
Tobias Lindner (WATT2) |
0:3 |
30.01.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
2 |
Stefan Ritsch (WATT2) |
1:3 |
26.01.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
1 |
Eric Janke (HALT3) |
3:1 |
26.01.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
1 |
Doris Brenner (HALT3) |
3:1 |
20.11.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst |
1 |
8 |
Hannes Traxler (LECH1) |
0:3 |
20.11.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst |
1 |
8 |
Hannes Karel (LECH1) |
0:3 |
20.11.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst |
1 |
8 |
Georg Wagner (LECH1) |
1:3 |
02.10.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst |
1 |
3 |
Nihad Corbo (INZI3) |
3:0 |
02.10.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst |
1 |
3 |
Dietmar Krug (INZI3) |
3:1 |
02.10.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst |
1 |
3 |
Gerhard Walch (INZI3) |
3:0 |
11.10.2023 |
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang |
1 |
2 |
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM2) |
0:3 |
11.10.2023 |
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang |
1 |
2 |
Torsten Schoon (RUM2) |
0:3 |
19.09.2023 |
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang |
1 |
1 |
Lukas Greuter (SIIM1) |
1:3 |
19.09.2023 |
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang |
1 |
1 |
Ewald Knausz (SIIM1) |
0:3 |
25.11.2022 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
9 |
Arno Schnellrieder (KIRB4) |
0:3 |
25.11.2022 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
9 |
Martina Fuchs (KIRB4) |
1:3 |
25.11.2022 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
9 |
Theresa Genser (KIRB4) |
1:3 |
17.11.2022 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
8 |
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB6) |
1:3 |
17.11.2022 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
8 |
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB6) |
3:1 |
17.11.2022 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
8 |
Nicolas Stangl (KIRB6) |
0:3 |
11.11.2022 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
7 |
Wolfgang Lechner (WATT3) |
3:2 |
11.11.2022 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
7 |
Christoph Hoppichler (WATT3) |
0:3 |
11.11.2022 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
7 |
Alexander Krempl (WATT3) |
3:1 |
04.11.2022 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
6 |
Max Richter (INNS6) |
0:3 |
04.11.2022 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
6 |
Peter Skringer (INNS6) |
3:1 |
04.11.2022 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
6 |
Christoph Kotzorek (INNS6) |
3:2 |
27.09.2022 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
2 |
Hannes Reymair (MAST1) |
0:3 |
27.09.2022 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
2 |
Bernhard Pichler (MAST1) |
0:3 |
21.09.2022 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
1 |
Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB5) |
3:1 |
21.09.2022 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
1 |
Ferdinand Mayr (KIRB5) |
0:3 |
21.09.2022 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
1 |
Walter Spitzer (KIRB5) |
3:0 |
17.05.2022 |
Plätze 1 - 16 |
1 |
4 |
Roberto Izzi (KIRD1) |
3:0 |
17.05.2022 |
Plätze 1 - 16 |
1 |
4 |
Thomas Stank (KIRD1) |
1:3 |
21.04.2022 |
Vorrunde Gruppe E |
1 |
3 |
Christoph Kotzorek (INNS3) |
3:0 |
21.04.2022 |
Vorrunde Gruppe E |
1 |
3 |
Peter Skringer (INNS3) |
3:0 |
29.03.2022 |
Vorrunde Gruppe E |
1 |
1 |
Noah Jedinger (RUM1) |
0:3 |
29.03.2022 |
Vorrunde Gruppe E |
1 |
1 |
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting (RUM1) |
0:3 |
08.03.2022 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
10 |
Samuel Reich (INNS5) |
0:3 |
08.03.2022 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
10 |
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS5) |
0:3 |
22.02.2022 |
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang |
1 |
9 |
Peter Poweleit (KUST3) |
0:3 |
22.02.2022 |
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang |
1 |
9 |
Ronald Müller (KUST3) |
0:3 |