Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Patric Gruber, E.S.V. Sparkasse Wörgl
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | E.S.V. Sparkasse Wörgl |
Spiele | 580 |
Siege | 313 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 267 |
Siegerquote | 54% |
RC-Punkte | 1612 |
RC-Deviation | 36 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 8 | Torsten Schoon (RUM2) | 0:3 |
22.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 8 | Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM2) | 3:1 |
22.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 8 | Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM2) | 3:0 |
12.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 7 | Manfred Pfluger (KIRB1) | 3:0 |
12.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 7 | Martina Kapfinger (KIRB1) | 3:1 |
12.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 7 | Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1) | 2:3 |
19.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 6 | Artur Rode (INNS5) | 1:3 |
19.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 6 | Gerhard Stecher (INNS5) | 0:3 |
27.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 5 | Bernhard Schmelzer (SCHZ1) | 3:1 |
27.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 5 | Michael Enders (SCHZ1) | 3:0 |
23.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 4 | Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2) | 3:2 |
23.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 4 | Thomas Steiner (KRAM2) | 3:1 |
23.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 4 | Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2) | 1:3 |
16.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 3 | Fabian Kindl (FULP1) | 0:3 |
16.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 3 | Julian Meyer (FULP1) | 3:2 |
16.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 3 | Christian Mair (FULP1) | 3:1 |
30.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 2 | Andreas Grillberger (JENB1) | 3:0 |
30.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 2 | Peter Schulteis (JENB1) | 3:0 |
23.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 1 | Peter Schrattenthaler (WOHO2) | 3:0 |
23.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 1 | Markus Dabernig (WOHO2) | 0:3 |
18.01.2024 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 3 | Goran Vlajic (SVGT1) | 3:0 |
18.01.2024 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 3 | Dhara Zöggeler (SVGT1) | 3:2 |
22.12.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 2 | Rico Körner (RUM2) | 3:1 |
22.12.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 2 | Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2) | 3:2 |
05.12.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 11 | Artur Rode (INNS4) | 0:3 |
05.12.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 11 | Jonas Hohenegger (INNS4) | 1:3 |
01.12.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 10 | Simon Lechleitner (LAMI1) | 3:1 |
01.12.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 10 | Lukas Carrer (LAMI1) | 3:0 |
01.12.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 10 | Christian Siegele (LAMI1) | 0:3 |
21.11.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 9 | Konstantin Widauer (KUST2) | 0:3 |
21.11.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 9 | Fabian Schlechter (KUST2) | 0:3 |
09.11.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 8 | Benjamin Walder (KRAM1) | 0:3 |
09.11.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 8 | Bruno Pedrazzani (KRAM1) | 3:0 |
07.11.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 7 | Matthias Budin (INNS3) | 0:3 |
07.11.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 7 | David Pühringer (INNS3) | 0:3 |
03.11.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 6 | Andreas Grillberger (JENB1) | 3:1 |
03.11.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 6 | Denis Bayer (JENB1) | 1:3 |
13.11.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 5 | Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1) | 0:3 |
13.11.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 5 | Manfred Pfluger (KIRB1) | 0:3 |
05.10.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 3 | Michael Enders (SCHZ1) | 0:3 |
05.10.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 3 | Bernhard Schmelzer (SCHZ1) | 1:3 |
05.10.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 3 | Peter Klötzel (SCHZ1) | 3:1 |
26.09.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 2 | Noah Jedinger (RUM1) | 3:0 |
26.09.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 2 | Mario Stöckl (RUM1) | 3:0 |
26.09.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 2 | Leonhard Kohl-Lörting (RUM1) | 0:3 |
21.09.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 1 | Markus Dabernig (WOHO2) | 0:3 |
21.09.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 1 | Stephan Weber (WOHO2) | 3:0 |
21.09.2023 | Landesliga A Grunddurchgang | 1 | 1 | Peter Schrattenthaler (WOHO2) | 3:0 |
22.03.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 8 | Till Herzog (HALS2) | 1:3 |
22.03.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 8 | Peter Hagen (HALS2) | 3:0 |