19.02.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
4 |
Alexander Krempl (WATT2) |
2:3 |
19.02.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
4 |
Tobias Lindner (WATT2) |
0:3 |
09.02.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
3 |
Elias Furegato (HALT4) |
3:1 |
09.02.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
3 |
Herbert Fischer (HALT4) |
2:3 |
02.02.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
2 |
Georg Wagner (LECH1) |
0:3 |
02.02.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
2 |
Wolfgang Trixl (LECH1) |
0:3 |
02.02.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
2 |
Hannes Karel (LECH1) |
1:3 |
26.01.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
1 |
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4) |
2:3 |
26.01.2024 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
1 |
Thomas Klemann (WOHO4) |
0:3 |
01.12.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
10 |
Alfred Janisch (KIJO1) |
3:2 |
01.12.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
10 |
Philipp Monitzer (KIJO1) |
1:3 |
24.11.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
9 |
Gernot Schwaiger (KIRD1) |
0:3 |
24.11.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
9 |
Wolfgang Schipflinger (KIRD1) |
0:3 |
25.10.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
6 |
Marlow Pfeiffer (KIRB5) |
3:2 |
25.10.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
6 |
Walter Spitzer (KIRB5) |
3:2 |
20.10.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
5 |
Alexander Krempl (WATT2) |
3:0 |
20.10.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
5 |
Dietmar Hofmann (WATT2) |
1:3 |
20.10.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
5 |
Stefan Ritsch (WATT2) |
1:3 |
12.10.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
4 |
Christoph Ascher (WOHO4) |
2:3 |
12.10.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
4 |
Andreas Fuchs (WOHO4) |
3:2 |
12.10.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
4 |
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4) |
1:3 |
06.10.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
3 |
Hans Schmid (LAMI2) |
3:2 |
06.10.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
3 |
Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2) |
0:3 |
06.10.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
3 |
Gerhard Senn (LAMI2) |
0:3 |
28.09.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
2 |
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB4) |
1:3 |
28.09.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
2 |
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB4) |
0:3 |
28.09.2023 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
2 |
Nicolas Stangl (KIRB4) |
3:0 |
21.09.2023 |
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang |
1 |
1 |
Stefan Dietrich (SVGT1) |
0:3 |
21.09.2023 |
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang |
1 |
1 |
Michael Mitteregger (SVGT1) |
0:3 |
31.03.2023 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
9 |
Erika Peter (INZI2) |
3:1 |
31.03.2023 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
9 |
Nihad Corbo (INZI2) |
1:3 |
31.03.2023 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
9 |
Wolfgang Haselwanter (INZI2) |
3:1 |
21.03.2023 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
8 |
Elias Furegato (HALS3) |
1:3 |
21.03.2023 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
8 |
Peter Christ (HALS3) |
3:1 |
21.03.2023 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
8 |
Reinhard Henökl (HALS3) |
2:3 |
09.03.2023 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
6 |
Hannes Karel (LECH1) |
3:1 |
09.03.2023 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
6 |
Hannes Traxler (LECH1) |
3:2 |
02.03.2023 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
5 |
Valentin Mayr-Toll (KIRB5) |
3:1 |
02.03.2023 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
5 |
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB5) |
0:3 |
02.03.2023 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
5 |
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB5) |
3:0 |
24.02.2023 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
4 |
Manfred Kramer (KIRD2) |
3:1 |
02.02.2023 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
2 |
Martina Fuchs (KIRB4) |
1:3 |
02.02.2023 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
2 |
Theresa Genser (KIRB4) |
2:3 |
02.02.2023 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
2 |
Arno Schnellrieder (KIRB4) |
0:3 |
27.01.2023 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
1 |
Robert Mairhofer (TFES2) |
3:0 |
27.01.2023 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
1 |
Robert Hammer (TFES2) |
1:3 |
27.01.2023 |
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off |
1 |
1 |
Markus Mayr (TFES2) |
3:0 |
07.12.2022 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
11 |
Markus Rett (RUM4) |
0:3 |
07.12.2022 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
11 |
Tobias Mair (RUM4) |
0:3 |
02.12.2022 |
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang |
1 |
10 |
Peter Christ (HALS3) |
1:3 |