Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Hermann Moser, SU Sparkasse Kufstein
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S60 |
Verein | SU Sparkasse Kufstein |
Spiele | 635 |
Siege | 342 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 293 |
Siegerquote | 53.9% |
RC-Punkte | 1317 |
RC-Deviation | 39 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 9 | Theresa Prosch (KIRB2) | 0:3 |
25.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 9 | Felix Wolny (KIRB2) | 1:3 |
19.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 8 | Christian Weitlaner (HALT1) | 1:3 |
19.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 8 | Doris Brenner (HALT1) | 3:0 |
19.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 8 | Josef Felderer (HALT1) | 0:3 |
14.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 7 | Markus Kapferer (SCHZ2) | 3:0 |
14.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 7 | Elias Niedertscheider (SCHZ2) | 0:3 |
08.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 6 | Herbert Palus (JOHN2) | 2:3 |
08.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 6 | Andreas Hautz (JOHN2) | 3:0 |
23.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 4 | Zi-Zhao Zheng (SVGT2) | 0:3 |
23.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 4 | Dragisa Stojanovic (SVGT2) | 3:1 |
23.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 4 | Goran Vlajic (SVGT2) | 1:3 |
09.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 3 | Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3) | 0:3 |
09.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 3 | Severin Brennauer (RUM3) | 1:3 |
13.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 2 | Herbert Käfer (INZI1) | 1:3 |
13.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 2 | Serafino Scirtuicchio (INZI1) | 3:1 |
26.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 1 | Alexander Mayer (KUST4) | 3:1 |
26.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 1 | Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST4) | 2:3 |
26.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 1 | Katharina Mayer (KUST4) | 3:1 |
14.11.2023 | Landesliga C Grunddurchgang | 1 | 8 | Andreas Fuchs (WOHO3) | 3:1 |
14.11.2023 | Landesliga C Grunddurchgang | 1 | 8 | Rainer Hüls (WOHO3) | 0:3 |
14.11.2023 | Landesliga C Grunddurchgang | 1 | 8 | Helmut Ringler (WOHO3) | 0:3 |
31.10.2023 | Landesliga C Grunddurchgang | 1 | 7 | Marvin Jedinger (RUM4) | 2:3 |
31.10.2023 | Landesliga C Grunddurchgang | 1 | 7 | Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM4) | 3:2 |
02.11.2023 | Landesliga C Grunddurchgang | 1 | 6 | Arno Schnellrieder (KIRB3) | 3:2 |
02.11.2023 | Landesliga C Grunddurchgang | 1 | 6 | Gunnar Wallner (KIRB3) | 3:0 |
24.10.2023 | Landesliga C Grunddurchgang | 1 | 5 | Josef Lutz (MILS1) | 3:2 |
24.10.2023 | Landesliga C Grunddurchgang | 1 | 5 | Rainer Neunteufl (MILS1) | 3:1 |
19.09.2023 | Landesliga C Grunddurchgang | 1 | 1 | Katharina Mayer (KUST4) | 3:1 |
19.09.2023 | Landesliga C Grunddurchgang | 1 | 1 | Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST4) | 1:3 |
19.09.2023 | Landesliga C Grunddurchgang | 1 | 1 | Reinhold Unrecht (KUST4) | 3:0 |
19.04.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 11 | Hannes Hauser (RUM4) | 1:3 |
19.04.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 11 | Markus Rett (RUM4) | 0:3 |
11.04.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 10 | Christian Pajek (HALS2) | 3:0 |
11.04.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 10 | Till Herzog (HALS2) | 1:3 |
11.04.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 10 | Herbert Fischer (HALS2) | 3:0 |
28.03.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 9 | Wolfgang Schipflinger (KIRD1) | 0:3 |
28.03.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 9 | Gernot Schwaiger (KIRD1) | 3:0 |
21.03.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 8 | Horst Pfeifhofer (MILS2) | 3:1 |
21.03.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 8 | Hermann Tschugg (MILS2) | 3:0 |
14.03.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 7 | Thomas Taxer (KIJO1) | 3:2 |
14.03.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 7 | Alfred Janisch (KIJO1) | 0:3 |
06.03.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 6 | Gerhard Senn (LAMI2) | 3:0 |
06.03.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 6 | Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2) | 2:3 |
06.03.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 6 | Hans Schmid (LAMI2) | 3:2 |
28.02.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 5 | Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3) | 3:1 |
28.02.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 5 | Nikolai Lindner (SCHZ3) | 3:1 |
28.02.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 5 | Christian Huber (SCHZ3) | 3:1 |
20.02.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 4 | Andreas Grillberger (JENB2) | 1:3 |
20.02.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 4 | Peter Rupprechter (JENB2) | 3:2 |