Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Andreas Hauser, Turnerschaft Innsbruck
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | Turnerschaft Innsbruck |
Spiele | 690 |
Siege | 424 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 266 |
Siegerquote | 61.4% |
RC-Punkte | 1113 |
RC-Deviation | 42 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.05.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 5 | Till Herzog (HALS1) | 0:3 |
09.05.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 5 | Christian Pajek (HALS1) | 3:1 |
15.04.2024 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 4 | Jürgen Havlicek (MAST1) | 3:0 |
27.04.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 4 | Andreas Janisch (RUM2) | 2:3 |
15.04.2024 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 4 | Rudolf Raffeiner (MAST1) | 3:0 |
27.04.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 4 | Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM2) | 0:3 |
12.04.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 10 | Stephan Brenner (HALT3) | 3:2 |
12.04.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 10 | Reinhard Henökl (HALT3) | 3:0 |
22.03.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 8 | Markus Egger (SCHZ4) | 2:3 |
22.03.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 8 | Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4) | 3:2 |
15.03.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 7 | Roland Penz (MAST1) | 3:2 |
15.03.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 7 | Hannes Reymair (MAST1) | 2:3 |
15.03.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 7 | Bernhard Pichler (MAST1) | 2:3 |
11.03.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 6 | Alexander Krempl (WATT2) | 3:0 |
11.03.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 6 | Tobias Lindner (WATT2) | 0:3 |
11.03.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 6 | Stefan Ritsch (WATT2) | 0:3 |
29.02.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 5 | Thomas Greuter (SIIM2) | 3:1 |
29.02.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 5 | Marvin Mark (SIIM2) | 0:3 |
23.02.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 4 | Elias Furegato (HALT4) | 0:3 |
23.02.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 4 | Herbert Fischer (HALT4) | 2:3 |
08.03.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 3 | Michael Schwaiger (KIRD1) | 3:1 |
08.03.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 3 | Wolfgang Schipflinger (KIRD1) | 0:3 |
01.02.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 2 | Martin Kronbichler (WOHO4) | 0:3 |
01.02.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 2 | Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 1 | Wolfgang Trixl (LECH1) | 3:1 |
26.01.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 1 | Hannes Karel (LECH1) | 3:1 |
26.01.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 1 | Georg Wagner (LECH1) | 1:3 |
17.01.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 3 | Gerhard Rumetshofer (WATT1) | 2:3 |
17.01.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 3 | Stefan Sterzinger (WATT1) | 0:3 |
15.12.2022 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 2 | Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM1) | 0:3 |
15.12.2022 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 2 | Benjamin Walder (KRAM1) | 1:3 |
24.11.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 9 | Stephan Brenner (HALT3) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 9 | Eric Janke (HALT3) | 3:0 |
14.11.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 8 | Lutz Becker (JOHN3) | 3:1 |
14.11.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 8 | Leo Pendl (JOHN3) | 3:1 |
07.11.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 7 | Klaus Hessenberger (PSVT1) | 3:2 |
07.11.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 7 | Günther Hofer (PSVT1) | 3:1 |
07.11.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 7 | Helmuth Weiskopf (PSVT1) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 6 | Christoph Hoppichler (WATT3) | 3:2 |
10.11.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 6 | Wolfgang Lechner (WATT3) | 3:1 |
10.11.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 6 | Jeffrey Öfner (WATT3) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 1 | Andreas Fuchs (WOHO2) | 3:0 |
27.10.2022 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 1 | Hannes Karel (LECH1) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 1 | Christoph Ascher (WOHO2) | 3:1 |
27.10.2022 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 1 | Georg Wagner (LECH1) | 1:3 |
17.10.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 5 | Manfred Kramer (KIRD3) | 2:3 |
17.10.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 5 | Christoph Döttlinger (KIRD3) | 3:0 |
17.10.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 5 | Christian Leidenfrost (KIRD3) | 3:1 |
06.10.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 3 | Julian Häßler (RUM5) | 2:3 |
06.10.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 3 | Rico Körner (RUM5) | 3:0 |