25.03.2024 |
Gebietsklasse Unteres Play-Off |
1 |
1 |
Nihad Corbo (INZI3) |
3:2 |
25.03.2024 |
Gebietsklasse Unteres Play-Off |
1 |
1 |
Heini Hofmann (INZI3) |
3:0 |
25.03.2024 |
Gebietsklasse Unteres Play-Off |
1 |
1 |
Gerhard Walch (INZI3) |
3:0 |
08.03.2024 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
6 |
Ingo Kalkschmid (SVGT3) |
3:0 |
08.03.2024 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
6 |
Mario Cech (SVGT3) |
3:1 |
08.03.2024 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
6 |
Dhara Zöggeler (SVGT3) |
0:3 |
06.02.2024 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
3 |
Wolfgang Hautz (JOHN3) |
3:0 |
06.02.2024 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
3 |
Leo Pendl (JOHN3) |
0:3 |
06.02.2024 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
3 |
Lutz Becker (JOHN3) |
0:3 |
22.01.2024 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
1 |
Christoph Hoppichler (WATT3) |
3:0 |
22.01.2024 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
1 |
Dietmar Mayrl (WATT3) |
0:3 |
22.01.2024 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
1 |
Jeffrey Öfner (WATT3) |
3:0 |
21.11.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
9 |
Günther Hofer (PSVT1) |
0:3 |
21.11.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
9 |
Klaus Hessenberger (PSVT1) |
1:3 |
21.11.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
9 |
Werner Gunz sen. (PSVT1) |
3:0 |
20.10.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
5 |
Rico Körner (RUM5) |
3:0 |
20.10.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
5 |
Julian Häßler (RUM5) |
1:3 |
20.10.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
5 |
Robert Fattor (RUM5) |
3:2 |
29.09.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
2 |
Stephan Brenner (HALT3) |
1:3 |
29.09.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
2 |
Reinhard Henökl (HALT3) |
3:1 |
29.09.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
2 |
Doris Brenner (HALT3) |
3:0 |
17.03.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
7 |
Ludwig Feneberg (HALS4) |
3:2 |
17.03.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
7 |
Norair Mikaelyan (HALS4) |
3:0 |
17.03.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
7 |
Elias Furegato (HALS4) |
0:3 |
03.03.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
5 |
Leo Pendl (JOHN3) |
0:3 |
03.03.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
5 |
Lutz Becker (JOHN3) |
1:3 |
03.03.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
5 |
Martin Trenker (JOHN3) |
2:3 |
23.02.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
4 |
Christoph Kotzorek (INNS7) |
3:1 |
23.02.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
4 |
Pia Gerersdorfer (INNS7) |
3:1 |
23.02.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
4 |
Peter Skringer (INNS7) |
3:1 |
08.02.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
3 |
Lara Schaubmair (KIRB6) |
3:0 |
08.02.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
3 |
Walter Spitzer (KIRB6) |
3:1 |
08.02.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
3 |
Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB6) |
3:0 |
27.01.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
1 |
Ferdinand Gamharter (SVGT3) |
3:0 |
27.01.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
1 |
Mario Cech (SVGT3) |
3:0 |
27.01.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
1 |
Ingo Kalkschmid (SVGT3) |
3:0 |
25.11.2022 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
9 |
Thomas Stank (KIRD2) |
0:3 |
25.11.2022 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
9 |
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2) |
2:3 |
25.11.2022 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
9 |
Roberto Izzi (KIRD2) |
1:3 |
18.11.2022 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
8 |
Justin Vlajic (SVGT3) |
3:1 |
18.11.2022 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
8 |
Mario Cech (SVGT3) |
2:3 |
18.11.2022 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
8 |
Ingo Kalkschmid (SVGT3) |
3:0 |
11.11.2022 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
7 |
Walter Spitzer (KIRB5) |
3:1 |
11.11.2022 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
7 |
Ferdinand Mayr (KIRB5) |
0:3 |
11.11.2022 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
7 |
Matthias Kirchberger (KIRB5) |
3:1 |
03.11.2022 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
6 |
Arno Schnellrieder (KIRB4) |
2:3 |
03.11.2022 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
6 |
Richard Hotter (KIRB4) |
1:3 |
03.11.2022 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
6 |
Theresa Genser (KIRB4) |
0:3 |
21.10.2022 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
5 |
Elias Furegato (HALS4) |
2:3 |
21.10.2022 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
5 |
Andreas Winkler (HALS4) |
3:0 |