26.01.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Niki Liang (NEUD8) |
1:3 |
26.01.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Viraj Dadyal (NEUD8) |
2:3 |
12.01.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Markus Magerle (BIED1) |
0:3 |
12.01.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1) |
3:2 |
24.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Mohammadreza Boroumandpour (BAAC5) |
3:0 |
24.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Thomas Krug (BAAC5) |
1:3 |
24.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
David Stadler (BAAC5) |
0:3 |
23.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Manfred Maria (SGOT2) |
3:1 |
23.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Erich Weszelits (SGOT2) |
3:2 |
10.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Markus Korec (ENZE2) |
0:3 |
10.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2) |
2:3 |
10.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Gerhard Noll (ENZE2) |
0:3 |
20.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
11 |
Franz Edelhofer (GRIM2) |
0:3 |
20.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
11 |
Karl Zinkl (GRIM2) |
3:0 |
20.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
11 |
Mirko Birnstein (GRIM2) |
3:2 |
14.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Rene Schrammel (WEIG2) |
0:3 |
14.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Franz Matejka (WEIG2) |
3:1 |
06.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Andreas Weisz (NEUD10) |
3:0 |
06.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Heinz Moser (NEUD10) |
3:2 |
06.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10) |
0:3 |
28.09.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
10 |
Thomas Pleyer (MÜNC1) |
0:3 |
28.09.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
10 |
Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1) |
2:3 |
27.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Niki Liang (NEUD8) |
3:0 |
27.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Viraj Dadyal (NEUD8) |
1:3 |
27.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Ajdin Alic (NEUD8) |
3:2 |
09.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1) |
3:2 |
09.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Markus Magerle (BIED1) |
3:2 |
06.05.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Volodymyr Bobkov (SGBB3) |
0:3 |
06.05.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Andreas Kubicek (SGBB3) |
1:3 |
29.04.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Patrick Joszt (KOTT1) |
0:3 |
29.04.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1) |
3:1 |
15.04.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Kurt Bartuschek (GUNT6) |
2:3 |
15.04.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Franz Hofmann (GUNT6) |
3:1 |
21.03.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Markus Korec (ENZE2) |
3:0 |
21.03.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Gerhard Noll (ENZE2) |
1:3 |
24.03.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Gerhard Drechsel (NEUD8) |
2:3 |
24.03.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Adam Belski (NEUD8) |
0:3 |
24.03.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Martin Holnthoner (NEUD8) |
1:3 |
13.04.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT2) |
1:3 |
13.04.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Manfred Maria (SGOT2) |
3:0 |
02.02.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Franz Schrank (MÜNC1) |
3:2 |
02.02.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Thomas Pleyer (MÜNC1) |
2:3 |
02.02.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Denis Lorenz (MÜNC1) |
3:2 |
13.12.2022 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Andreas Kubicek (SGBB3) |
0:3 |
13.12.2022 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Volodymyr Bobkov (SGBB3) |
3:1 |
04.11.2022 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Martin Stierle (GUNT6) |
2:3 |
04.11.2022 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Michael Hellerschmid (GUNT6) |
3:1 |
14.10.2022 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Markus Korec (ENZE2) |
2:3 |
14.10.2022 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Gerhard Noll (ENZE2) |
2:3 |
04.10.2022 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Gerhard Drechsel (NEUD8) |
3:1 |