Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Rainer Hüls, E.S.V. Sparkasse Wörgl

Nationalität GER
Altersklasse S60
Verein E.S.V. Sparkasse Wörgl
Spiele 502
Siege 207
Niederlagen 295
Siegerquote 41.2%
RC-Punkte 1306
RC-Deviation 77
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.10.2020 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 5 Manfred Pfluger (KIRB2) 0:3
19.10.2020 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 5 Felix Wolny (KIRB2) 3:1
19.10.2020 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 5 Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2) 0:3
13.10.2020 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 4 Josef Lutz (MILS1) 3:2
13.10.2020 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 4 Thomas Weber (MILS1) 0:3
13.10.2020 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 4 Mario Ortner (MILS1) 3:1
09.10.2020 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 3 Michael Haberstroh (JOHN2) 2:3
09.10.2020 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 3 Andreas Hautz (JOHN2) 2:3
09.10.2020 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 3 Herbert Palus (JOHN2) 2:3
29.09.2020 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 2 Goran Vlajic (SVGT3) 1:3
29.09.2020 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 2 Ferenc Kocsis (SVGT3) 0:3
29.09.2020 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 2 Dragisa Stojanovic (SVGT3) 2:3
24.09.2020 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 1 Anita Nyitrai (KUST2) 0:3
24.09.2020 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 1 Florian Moser (KUST2) 0:3
02.03.2020 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 5 Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2) 2:3
02.03.2020 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 5 Manfred Pfluger (KIRB2) 1:3
25.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 4 Bernhard Beiler (INZI2) 1:3
25.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 4 Klaus Hammerl (INZI2) 3:1
18.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 3 Josef Felderer (HALS1) 0:3
18.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 3 Peter Fichte (HALS1) 0:3
04.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 2 Rares-Laurentius Leorda (KUST2) 1:3
04.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 2 Natasha Rios Aguilar (KUST2) 1:3
31.01.2020 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 1 Mayuresh Shrikant Kankekar (INNS4) 1:3
31.01.2020 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 1 Jonas Hohenegger (INNS4) 3:1
10.12.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 11 Horst Pfeifhofer (MILS2) 1:3
10.12.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 11 Hermann Tschugg (MILS2) 3:0
03.12.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 10 Philipp Monitzer (KIJO1) 2:3
03.12.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 10 Patrick Mitterer-Egger (KIJO1) 3:0
29.11.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 9 Manuel Kahl (RUM2) 1:3
29.11.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 9 Amir Basanovic (RUM2) 3:0
29.11.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 9 Mario Stöckl (RUM2) 0:3
19.11.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 8 Michael Haberstroh (JOHN2) 0:3
19.11.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 8 Lutz Becker (JOHN2) 3:0
19.11.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 8 Herbert Palus (JOHN2) 3:2
14.11.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 7 Peter Möstl (TFES1) 3:0
14.11.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 7 Lukas Pfurtscheller (TFES1) 1:3
05.11.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 6 Manfred Pfluger (KIRB2) 0:3
05.11.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 6 Christof Tipelius (KIRB2) 2:3
25.10.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 5 Györgyi Bene (KUST3) 0:3
25.10.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 5 Hermann Moser (KUST3) 1:3
15.10.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 4 Peter Fichte (HALS1) 0:3
15.10.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 4 Josef Felderer (HALS1) 0:3
11.10.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 3 Peter Rupprechter (JENB2) 3:0
11.10.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 3 Marco Fragner (JENB2) 1:3
01.10.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 2 Thomas Steiner (KRAM2) 1:3
01.10.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 2 Bruno Pedrazzani (KRAM2) 1:3
01.10.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 2 Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2) 0:3
24.09.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 1 Elias Niedertscheider (SCHZ2) 3:0
24.09.2019 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 1 Lucas Schröck (SCHZ2) 3:0
25.04.2019 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 11 Christian Siegele (MIEM1) 0:3