Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Hannelore Neuhold, TTC Münchendorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Münchendorf
Spiele 584
Siege 238
Niederlagen 346
Siegerquote 40.8%
RC-Punkte 1328
RC-Deviation 59
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Nicola Salzburger (KUST2) 3:0
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF1) 3:0
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Ulrike Mayer (KAPF1) 2:3
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Lucia Östergaard Frank (KUST2) 1:3
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Elena Schinko (KRMÜ1) 0:3
10.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU2) 3:0
10.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Verena Prosen (BEBU2) 3:2
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Doris Kronsteiner (KRMÜ1) 1:3
26.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Viktoria Truzsinszki (NEUD1) 0:3
10.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Gertraud Heigl (VOI1) 3:0
26.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Jennifer Henning (NEUD1) 3:2
10.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Michelle Reiter (VOI1) 3:0
24.10.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Gertraud Heigl (VOI1) 3:0
19.02.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Viktoria Truzsinszki (NEUD1) 0:3
19.02.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Jennifer Henning (NEUD1) 1:3
24.10.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Heike Peskoller (VOI1) 2:3
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Renata Pengö-Mura (KUST2) 1:3
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Ulrike Mayer (KAPF1) 2:3
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Nicola Salzburger (KUST2) 3:0
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF1) 2:3
24.10.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Verena Rösner (KRMÜ1) 3:1
24.10.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Edina Tihak (BEBU2) 3:1
24.10.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Doris Kronsteiner (KRMÜ1) 3:1
24.10.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Verena Prosen (BEBU2) 1:3
21.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Josef List (GRIM2) 0:3
21.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM2) 2:3
15.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christian Dobinger (PERC1) 2:3
15.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Albert Scheiblauer (PERC1) 3:2
30.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Igor Barac (SGBB6) 0:3
30.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Krug (SGBB6) 0:3
26.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Daniel Rieder (ANEU3) 2:3
26.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Moritz Schneider (ANEU3) 2:3
12.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Manfred Strasser (SGGM5) 2:3
12.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Wilfried Reichrath (SGGM5) 0:3
05.09.2020 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 1 Larissa Katharina Regner (SGBU2) 2:3
05.09.2020 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 2 Elena Genser (KUST2) 3:1
22.02.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Lukas Mikschi (WEIG1) 2:3
22.02.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Rene Schrammel (WEIG1) 0:3
22.02.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Sonja Gollwitzer (WEIG1) 0:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Christian Wappl (NEUD7) 3:2
15.02.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NEUD7) 2:3
01.02.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Natasa Djordjevic (VORD1) 2:3
01.02.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Verena Rösner (KRMÜ1) 0:3
01.02.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Elena Pöll (VORD1) 3:1
01.02.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Edith Gruber (KRMÜ1) 0:3
17.01.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Nikoleta Petra Tancibokova (OLYM1) 0:3
17.01.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Rita Piros (OLYM1) 3:1
24.01.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Andreas Kubicek (SGBB5) 1:3
24.01.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Frank Mair (SGBB5) 3:2
24.01.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Svetlana Kozyritskaya (SGBB5) 0:3