Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Lukas Egger, Sportvereinigung Tyrol
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | Sportvereinigung Tyrol |
Spiele | 651 |
Siege | 342 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 309 |
Siegerquote | 52.5% |
RC-Punkte | 1313 |
RC-Deviation | 41 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.04.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 4 | Mayuresh Shrikant Kankekar (INNS2) | 0:3 |
25.04.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 4 | Robert Ranzi (INNS2) | 3:2 |
19.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 8 | Katharina Mayer (KUST4) | 3:0 |
19.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 8 | Werner Klöpsch (KUST4) | 3:1 |
12.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 7 | Theresa Prosch (KIRB2) | 0:3 |
12.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 7 | Felix Wolny (KIRB2) | 2:3 |
08.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 6 | Gerhard Wagner (REUT1) | 3:0 |
08.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 6 | Wolfgang Schafbauer (REUT1) | 0:3 |
28.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 5 | Zi-Zhao Zheng (SVGT2) | 1:3 |
28.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 5 | Goran Vlajic (SVGT2) | 2:3 |
20.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 4 | Nikolai Sommer (RUM3) | 3:0 |
20.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 4 | Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3) | 3:2 |
08.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 3 | Herbert Käfer (INZI1) | 0:3 |
08.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 3 | Serafino Scirtuicchio (INZI1) | 1:3 |
30.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 2 | Helmut Ringler (WOHO3) | 0:3 |
30.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 2 | Andreas Fuchs (WOHO3) | 3:0 |
30.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 2 | Rainer Hüls (WOHO3) | 3:0 |
23.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 1 | Wolfgang Schmarl (SCHZ2) | 0:3 |
23.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 1 | Lucas Schröck (SCHZ2) | 0:3 |
17.01.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 3 | Christoph Kotzorek (INNS3) | 3:1 |
15.01.2024 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 3 | Georg Wagner (LECH1) | 0:3 |
15.01.2024 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 3 | Hannes Traxler (LECH1) | 3:1 |
17.01.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 3 | Peter Skringer (INNS3) | 3:0 |
13.12.2022 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 2 | Peter Rupprechter (JENB1) | 3:1 |
11.12.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 2 | Benjamin Walder (KRAM1) | 0:3 |
11.12.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 2 | Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM1) | 0:3 |
13.12.2022 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 2 | Andreas Grillberger (JENB1) | 1:3 |
05.12.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 11 | Gerhard Stecher (INNS5) | 0:3 |
05.12.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 11 | Mayuresh Shrikant Kankekar (INNS5) | 0:3 |
28.11.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 10 | Christian Weitlaner (HALT1) | 3:2 |
28.11.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 10 | Josef Felderer (HALT1) | 1:3 |
28.11.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 10 | Till Herzog (HALT1) | 3:2 |
21.11.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 9 | Bernhard Beiler (INZI1) | 2:3 |
21.11.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 9 | Serafino Scirtuicchio (INZI1) | 3:0 |
21.11.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 9 | Herbert Käfer (INZI1) | 0:3 |
17.11.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 8 | Christian Mair (FULP1) | 1:3 |
17.11.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 8 | Fabian Kindl (FULP1) | 0:3 |
07.11.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 7 | Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM2) | 1:3 |
07.11.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 7 | Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM2) | 0:3 |
24.10.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 6 | Lukas Greuter (SIIM1) | 1:3 |
24.10.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 6 | Ewald Knausz (SIIM1) | 0:3 |
30.10.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 1 | Roland Penz (MAST1) | 3:0 |
30.10.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 1 | Hannes Reymair (MAST1) | 3:1 |
17.10.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 5 | Goran Vlajic (SVGT2) | 2:3 |
17.10.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 5 | Dragisa Stojanovic (SVGT2) | 3:0 |
12.10.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 4 | Lucas Schröck (SCHZ2) | 3:2 |
12.10.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 4 | Elias Niedertscheider (SCHZ2) | 1:3 |
05.10.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 3 | Andreas Hautz (JOHN2) | 2:3 |
05.10.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 3 | Herbert Palus (JOHN2) | 3:2 |
05.10.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 3 | Michael Haberstroh (JOHN2) | 0:3 |