Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Wolfgang Schipflinger, TTV Raika Kirchdorf
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S40 |
Verein | TTV Raika Kirchdorf |
Spiele | 196 |
Siege | 148 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 48 |
Siegerquote | 75.5% |
RC-Punkte | 1272 |
RC-Deviation | 47 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.01.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 4 | Hannes Traxler (LECH1) | 3:0 |
20.01.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 4 | Hannes Karel (LECH1) | 3:0 |
25.03.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 9 | Stefan Ritsch (WATT2) | 3:1 |
25.03.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 9 | Reinhard Lubi (WATT2) | 0:3 |
25.03.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 9 | Tobias Lindner (WATT2) | 3:0 |
19.03.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 8 | Herbert Fischer (HALT4) | 3:2 |
19.03.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 8 | Ludwig Feneberg (HALT4) | 1:3 |
19.03.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 8 | Wilhelm Münzer (HALT4) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 7 | Stephan Brenner (HALT3) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 7 | Doris Brenner (HALT3) | 3:0 |
05.03.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 6 | Wolfgang Trixl (LECH1) | 3:1 |
05.03.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 6 | Ingrid Gruber (LECH1) | 3:0 |
27.02.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 5 | Thomas Klemann (WOHO4) | 0:3 |
27.02.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 5 | Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4) | 3:1 |
27.02.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 5 | Christoph Ascher (WOHO4) | 3:0 |
20.02.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 4 | Marlow Pfeiffer (KIRB5) | 3:0 |
20.02.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 4 | Walter Spitzer (KIRB5) | 3:0 |
08.03.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 3 | Max Richter (INNS6) | 1:3 |
08.03.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 3 | Andreas Hauser (INNS6) | 3:0 |
30.01.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 2 | Christian Leidenfrost (KIRD2) | 3:0 |
30.01.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 2 | Christoph Filzer (KIRD2) | 3:0 |
23.01.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 1 | Hannes Reymair (MAST1) | 3:0 |
23.01.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 1 | Roland Penz (MAST1) | 3:1 |
23.01.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 1 | Jürgen Havlicek (MAST1) | 3:0 |
05.12.2023 | Landesliga D Grunddurchgang | 1 | 11 | Hermann Tschugg (MILS2) | 3:0 |
05.12.2023 | Landesliga D Grunddurchgang | 1 | 11 | Alois Jöller (MILS2) | 3:0 |
05.12.2023 | Landesliga D Grunddurchgang | 1 | 11 | Horst Pfeifhofer (MILS2) | 3:0 |
27.11.2023 | Landesliga D Grunddurchgang | 1 | 10 | Christian Ostermünchner (MAST1) | 3:2 |
27.11.2023 | Landesliga D Grunddurchgang | 1 | 10 | Hannes Reymair (MAST1) | 3:2 |
27.11.2023 | Landesliga D Grunddurchgang | 1 | 10 | Roland Penz (MAST1) | 1:3 |
24.11.2023 | Landesliga D Grunddurchgang | 1 | 9 | Martin Hell (SCHZ4) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | Landesliga D Grunddurchgang | 1 | 9 | Alfred Heinrich (SCHZ4) | 3:0 |
15.11.2023 | Landesliga D Grunddurchgang | 1 | 8 | Walter Spitzer (KIRB5) | 3:0 |
15.11.2023 | Landesliga D Grunddurchgang | 1 | 8 | Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB5) | 1:3 |
15.11.2023 | Landesliga D Grunddurchgang | 1 | 8 | Matthias Kirchberger (KIRB5) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | Landesliga D Grunddurchgang | 1 | 7 | Stefan Ritsch (WATT2) | 3:2 |
10.11.2023 | Landesliga D Grunddurchgang | 1 | 7 | Dietmar Hofmann (WATT2) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | Landesliga D Grunddurchgang | 1 | 7 | Tobias Lindner (WATT2) | 3:2 |
02.11.2023 | Landesliga D Grunddurchgang | 1 | 6 | Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4) | 3:1 |
02.11.2023 | Landesliga D Grunddurchgang | 1 | 6 | Christoph Ascher (WOHO4) | 3:0 |
02.11.2023 | Landesliga D Grunddurchgang | 1 | 6 | Andreas Fuchs (WOHO4) | 3:1 |
28.10.2022 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 1 | Jonah Schuster (RUM2) | 0:3 |
28.10.2022 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 1 | Tobias Mair (RUM2) | 0:3 |
18.04.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 11 | Horst Pfeifhofer (MILS2) | 3:1 |
18.04.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 11 | Rainer Neunteufl (MILS2) | 3:0 |
18.04.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 11 | Michael Müller (MILS2) | 3:0 |
11.04.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 10 | Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3) | 3:0 |
11.04.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 10 | Heiko Kromp (SCHZ3) | 3:1 |
28.03.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 9 | Hermann Moser (KUST4) | 3:0 |
28.03.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 9 | Daniela Moser (KUST4) | 0:3 |