Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Lukas Greuter, TTV Imst
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | TTV Imst |
Spiele | 410 |
Siege | 229 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 181 |
Siegerquote | 55.9% |
RC-Punkte | 1349 |
RC-Deviation | 46 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.05.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 5 | Manfred Pfluger (KIRB1) | 3:1 |
08.05.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 5 | Gunnar Wallner (KIRB1) | 3:1 |
25.04.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 4 | Michael Enders (SCHZ1) | 0:3 |
25.04.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 4 | Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ1) | 0:3 |
19.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 8 | Peter Schrattenthaler (WOHO2) | 3:1 |
19.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 8 | Markus Dabernig (WOHO2) | 0:3 |
19.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 8 | Stephan Weber (WOHO2) | 3:0 |
12.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 7 | Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2) | 1:3 |
12.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 7 | Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2) | 0:3 |
12.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 7 | Thomas Steiner (KRAM2) | 3:1 |
07.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 6 | Wolfgang Schmarl (SCHZ1) | 0:3 |
07.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 6 | Michael Enders (SCHZ1) | 0:3 |
07.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 6 | Bernhard Schmelzer (SCHZ1) | 2:3 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 5 | Gerhard Stecher (INNS5) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 5 | Artur Rode (INNS5) | 0:3 |
20.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 4 | Christian Siegele (LAMI1) | 1:3 |
20.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 4 | Lukas Carrer (LAMI1) | 0:3 |
21.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 3 | Manfred Pfluger (KIRB1) | 0:3 |
21.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 3 | Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1) | 0:3 |
30.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 2 | Julian Meyer (FULP1) | 0:3 |
30.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 2 | Christian Mair (FULP1) | 0:3 |
30.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 2 | Fabian Kindl (FULP1) | 0:3 |
24.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 1 | Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM2) | 1:3 |
24.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 1 | Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM2) | 0:3 |
24.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 1 | Torsten Schoon (RUM2) | 0:3 |
17.01.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 3 | Per-Sonne Holm (INNS1) | 0:3 |
16.01.2024 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 3 | Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM2) | 1:3 |
17.01.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 3 | Matthias Budin (INNS1) | 0:3 |
16.01.2024 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 3 | Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2) | 1:3 |
13.12.2022 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 2 | Christian Pajek (HALS1) | 3:0 |
12.12.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 2 | Oliver Gstrein-Gutkauf (SVGT1) | 2:3 |
12.12.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 2 | Dhara Zöggeler (SVGT1) | 1:3 |
13.12.2022 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 2 | Herbert Fischer (HALS1) | 3:2 |
07.12.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 11 | Herbert Käfer (INZI1) | 1:3 |
07.12.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 11 | Bernhard Beiler (INZI1) | 3:0 |
04.12.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 10 | Julian Meyer (FULP1) | 1:3 |
04.12.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 10 | Christian Mair (FULP1) | 0:3 |
04.12.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 10 | Fabian Kindl (FULP1) | 1:3 |
21.11.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 9 | Torsten Schoon (RUM2) | 1:3 |
21.11.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 9 | Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM2) | 0:3 |
21.11.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 9 | Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM2) | 0:3 |
14.11.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 8 | Markus Kapferer (SCHZ2) | 2:3 |
14.11.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 8 | Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2) | 1:3 |
14.11.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 8 | Elias Niedertscheider (SCHZ2) | 1:3 |
10.11.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 7 | Dragisa Stojanovic (SVGT2) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 7 | Goran Vlajic (SVGT2) | 1:3 |
24.10.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 6 | Lukas Egger (WATT1) | 3:1 |
24.10.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 6 | Manfred Egger (WATT1) | 3:0 |
19.10.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 5 | Herbert Palus (JOHN2) | 3:1 |
19.10.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 5 | Michael Haberstroh (JOHN2) | 1:3 |